En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR 2020 - September
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
04
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2.1
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
01
03
60. Tour de Serbie
2.2
Martin Haring
02
National Road Championships - South Korea TT
CN
03
Grand Prix Develi
1.2
Anatolii Budiak
03
06
Albertina Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
2.2
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
03
National Road Championships - South Korea
CN
04
07
Belgrade Banjaluka
2.1
Jakub Kaczmarek
04
Grand Prix Cappadocia
1.2
Mykhaylo Kononenko
04
Hafjell TT
1.2
Andreas Leknessund
04
National Road Championships - Greece TT
CN
Polychronis Tzortzakis
04
National Road Championships - Mexico TT
CN
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
05
Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 mt
1.2
Ivan Smirnov
05
Lillehammer GP
1.2
Andreas Leknessund
06
Tour du Doubs
1.1
Loic Vliegen
06
Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude
1.2
Anatolii Budiak
06
Gylne Gutuer
1.2
Trond Hakon Trondsen
06
National Road Championships - Greece
CN
Periklis Ilias
06
National Road Championships - Latvia
CN
Viesturs Luksevics
06
National Road Championships - Mexico
CN
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
07
14
Tirreno-Adriatico
2.UWT
Simon Yates
08
13
Turul Romaniei
2.1
Eduard-Michael Grosu
09
12
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques
2.2
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
12
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
Nat
Sasha Weemaes
12
National Road Championships - Latvia TT
CN
Andris Vosekalns
12
National Road Championships - Serbia
CN
Djordje Duric
13
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
1.1
Gianni Vermeersch
14
Grand Prix Velo Erciyes
1.2
Vitaliy Buts
15
Grand Prix Central Anatolia
1.2
Mykhaylo Kononenko
15
19
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
2.Pro
Diego Ulissi
16
Giro della Toscana
1.1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
16
19
Tour de Slovaquie
2.1
Jannik Steimle
16
National Road Championships - China TT
CN
Ming Xing Xue
17
20
Tour of Malopolska
2.2
Vojtech Repa
17
Coppa Sabatini
1.Pro
Dion Smith
18
National Road Championships - China
CN
Meiyin Wang
18
National Road Championships - Moldavia TT
CN
Cristian Raileanu
19
Giro dell'Appennino
1.1
Ethan Hayter
19
20
GP Internacional Torres Vedras
2.2
Frederico Figueiredo
19
National Road Championships - Malaysia
CN
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
19
National Road Championships - Moldavia
CN
Cristian Raileanu
19
Swiss National Championship - XCM
CN
Martin Fanger
20
Gooikse Pijl
1.1
Danny van Poppel
20
Grand Prix d'Isbergues
1.1
Nacer Bouhanni
20
National Road Championships - Malaysia TT
CN
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
22
Paris-Camembert
1.1
Dorian Godon
22
National Road Championships - Belgium
CN
Dries De Bondt
22
National Road Championships - Turkey TT
CN
Mustafa Sayar
23
Criterium Cycliste Pofessionnel du Grand Dole
Cri
Nans Peters
23
National Road Championships - Turkey
CN
Onur Balkan
25
UCI World Championship Imola TT
CM
Filippo Ganna
26
27
Tour of Mevlana
2.2
Artur Ershov
27
Paris-Chauny (classique)
1.1
Nacer Bouhanni
27
05
Volta a Portugal Bicicleta Edição Especial
2.1
Manuel Antunes Amaro
27
UCI World Championship Imola
CM
Julian Alaphilippe
29
03
Binck Bank Tour
2.UWT
Mathieu van der Poel
30
La Flèche Wallonne
1.UWT
Marc Hirschi
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI World Tour Ranking