En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR MOUNTAINBIKE 2023 - September
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
02
Swedish National Championships - XCM
CN
Matthias Wengelin
02
Oslo Terrengsykkelfestival
1
Emil Hasund Eid
02
4# Copa Soul Sul Mineiro Internacional
2
Jose Gabriel Marques de Almeida
02
Copa Internacional Santa Maria de Punilla
2
02
Prima CUP - Harrachov
2
02
CykloOpawy MTB XCO Glucholazy
3
Krzysztof Lukasik
03
Danish National Championships - XCM
CN
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
03
Ökk Bike Revolution - Huttwil
HC
Mathias Flückiger
03
Kocaeli Mtb Cup
2
Can Ahmet Akpinar
03
Oslo Terrengsykkelfestival (XCC)
3
Knut Røhme
03
Momentum Medical Scheme Cape Pioneer Trek presented by Biogen - XCMS
S1
Wessel Botha
03
Momentum Medical Scheme Cape Pioneer Trek presented by Biogen - XCMS
S1
Marco Joubert
07
UCI MTB World Cup XCM - Les Gets
CDM
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
08
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Les Gets (XCC)
CDM
Victor Koretzky
08
Copa Internacional Cable Carril 2023
2
09
Polish National Championships - XCM
CN
Krzysztof Lukasik
09
Slovak National Championships - XCM
CN
Matej Ulik
09
CST Singletrack MTB Marathon
1
Matej Ulik
09
Copa Catalana Internacional Biking Point Barcelona
2
Axel Roudil Cortinat
09
Mythos Primiero Dolomiti
2
Diego Rosa
09
Yenice MTB Cup
2
Denis Sergiyenko
10
Belgian National Championships - XCM
CN
Wout Alleman
10
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Les Gets
CDM
Victor Koretzky
10
Hellenic Cup #5
2
Yaroslav Shvedov
10
International XCO Vila do Conde
2
Roberto Carlos Guimarães Ferreira
14
Nenehatun Mtb Stage RaceS
S2
16
Karl VII rittet
1
Mats Tubaas Glende
16
Hallbyrundan XCO
2
Andre Eriksson
16
JBG2 Pressingowa Petarda MTB XCO Jastrzebie-Zdrój
2
Krzysztof Lukasik
16
Dumanli Mtb Cup (XCC)
3
David Sulc
16
Karl VII rittet (XCC)
3
Erik Haegstad
16
Taça Brasil de XCC - Rio de Janeiro
3
Ulan Bastos Galinski
16
Taça Brasil de XCO - Rio de Janeiro
3
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
17
La Forestiere - XCM
HC
Hugo Drechou
17
MTB French Cup - Mont-Saint-Michel
1
Jens Schuermans
17
Shimano Mtb Liga #5 Vejle
1
Tobias Lillelund
17
26. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"
2
Gregor Raggl
17
Copa Ayolas XCO
2
Mario Antonio Arnold Prieto
17
Dumanli Mtb Cup
2
Denis Sergiyenko
17
Rouvy Velká Cena Vimperka
2
Bartlomiej Wawak
17
22° La Dario Acquaroli Internazionale
3
Jakob Dorigoni
17
Copa Colombia MTB VI - Manizalez
3
Jhonnatan Botero Villegas
17
Copa Colombia MTB VI - Manizalez (XCC)
3
Jhonnatan Botero Villegas
17
Hallbyrundan XCC
3
Andre Eriksson
19
Czech MTB Cup - Harrachov
1
Ondrej Cink
22
Greek National Championship - XCC
CN
Alexandros Athanasiadis
22
Greek National Championship - XCO
CN
Dimitrios Antoniadis
22
CIMTB Congonhas: XCC Class 3
3
Ulan Bastos Galinski
22
Sultan Tahti Mtb Cup (XCC)
3
Tomer Zaltsman
23
USA Ntional Championships - XCM
CN
Cole Paton
23
Marathon Cup Btt Girona
1
Hans Becking
23
Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad
1
Filippo Colombo
23
Ejder 3200 Mtb Cup
2
Tomer Zaltsman
23
MTB Academy Cup
2
Ede-Karoly Molnar
23
Nockstein Trophy
2
Gregor Raggl
23
Portugal Cup XCO - Avis International XCO
2
Diogo Neves
23
Shimano Supercup Girona
2
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
24
German National Championship - XCM
CN
Andreas Seewald
24
Venezuela National Championships - XCM
CN
Sandro Munoz
24
Palandöken Mtb Cup
1
Tomer Zaltsman
24
UCI XCO Predolac - Neretva Bike Weekend
1
Emanuele Huez
24
CIMTB Congonhas: XCO Class 2
2
Ulan Bastos Galinski
24
Copa Challenger - La Gran Final
2
24
Copa Colombia MTB VII - Pereira
2
Jhonnatan Botero Villegas
24
Copa Colombia MTB VII - Pereira (XCC)
2
Jhonnatan Botero Villegas
24
Shimano Mtb Liga #6 Copenhagen
2
Gustav Heby Pedersen
24
Coupe du Japon Misaka International
3
Tatsuumi Soejima
24
Paris 2024 Test Event - MTB XCO
TE
Victor Koretzky
25
19th Asian Games Hangzhou 2023 Cycling/MTB
3
Jiujiang Mi
27
UCI MTB World Cup XCM - Snowshoe
CDM
Simon Stiebjahn
29
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Snowshoe (XCC)
CDM
Victor Koretzky
30
Rize Mtb Cup
2
Tomer Zaltsman
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds