En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR MOUNTAINBIKE 2021 - October
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
01
Canmore Canada Cup XCC
3
Leandre Bouchard
02
UCI World Championships Marathon Capoliveri
CM
Andreas Seewald
02
Canmore Canada Cup XCO
2
Leandre Bouchard
02
CIMTB Michelin - Copa Internacional MTB - XCC
3
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
02
International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher
HC
03
Belgian National Championships - XCO
NK
Jens Schuermans
03
Capoliveri Legend Cup's Eleven
1
Daniele Mensi
03
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Schaan
1
Luca Schwarzbauer
03
MTB liga #4 - Roskilde
2
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
03
CIMTB Michelin - Copa Internacional MTB - HC
HC
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
03
MTB French Cup XCO - Marseille - Luminy
HC
Victor Koretzky
03
Croatian National Championship - XCM
CN
Anthony Bilic
08
MTB Central American Championships XCO
1
08
Sparta MTB Race #1
1
Tomer Zaltsman
08
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc D'azur
SR
Andreas Seewald
09
Tierra Estella Epic
1
Pablo Rodriguez Guede
09
Desafio San Jose Vi .Marathon
2
09
Na Dva Kola Oko Bola
2
09
Taça Brasil - Lavras
2
Ulan Bastos Galinski
09
Epic Israel
SHC
Georg Egger
09
Epic Israel
SHC
Lukas Baum
10
Xx Ruta BTT Gran Premio Villa De Paterna
1
David Arroyo Duran
10
Latramun
1
Francesco Guerra Carretero
10
Salcano MTB Cup
1
10
Sparta MTB Race #2
2
Eitan Levi
10
Chile National Championships - XCO
CN
Nicolas Delich Pardo
10
Colombian National Championship - XCO
CN
Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve
10
Dutch National Championships - XCM
CN
Hans Becking
10
German National Championships - XCM
CN
Luca Schwarzbauer
14
Kos Island XCO Race #1
1
Bartlomiej Wawak
15
Kos Island XCO Race #2
1
Bartlomiej Wawak
16
Bike Marathon - XCM
2
Sascha Weber
16
Bucuresti MTB Race
2
16
Slovenian National Championship - XCC
CN
Rok Naglic
17
Paraguayan National Championships - XCM
CN
22
Asian Continental Championships - XCO
CC
22
Salamina Epic MTB Race
2
Martins Blums
23
Ayçiçegi Bisiklet Vadisi MTB Cup
2
Vital Albin
23
Salamina Epic MTB Race #2
3
Georg Egger
23
USA National Championships - XCM
CN
Stephan Davoust
24
Abierto Argentino XCO #2
2
Alvaro Macias
24
Transvallénne
2
Pierre Billaud
24
Salamina Epic MTB Race
HC
Martins Blums
24
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Absa Cape Epic
SR
Matthew Beers
24
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Absa Cape Epic
SR
Jordan Sarrou
25
Sakarya Büyüksehir Belediyesi Mtb Cup
3
Evgenii Evgrafov
27
Sakarya Büyüksehir Belediyesi MTB Cup
2
Vital Albin
29
HERO Dubai
2
Martin Stosek
29
Greek National Championship - XCC
CN
Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou
29
Turkish National Championship - XCO
CN
Abdulkadir Kelleci
30
Brazilian National Championships - XCC
CN
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
31
Copa Chile Internacional Valdivia
1
Victor Ivan Cerda Fuentes
31
Sakarya Büyüksehir Belediyesi MTB Cup
1
Vital Albin
31
Brazilian National Championships - XCO
CN
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
31
Panama National Championships - XCO
CN
Roberto Jose Herrera Peralta
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds