En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CALENDAR 2022-2023 - November
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
Men - U23
Women - U23
Men - Juniors
Women - Juniors
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
01
X2O Badkamers Trofee Koppenbergcross
C1
Lars van der Haar
01
2e Trofeo Citta' di Firenze
C2
Davide Toneatti
01
Cyclo-cross International de Dijon
C2
Loris Rouiller
04
Pan-American Championships CX
CC
Eric Brunner
05
Ciclocross Internacional Llodio
C1
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
05
USPCX Cyclocross – Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1
C1
Eric Brunner
06
UEC Cyclo-Cross European Championships
CC
Michael Vanthourenhout
06
USPCX Cyclocross – Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2
C2
Eric Brunner
06
XXIX Cyclo-cros Internacional de Karrantza
C2
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
11
Telenet Superprestige Niel
C1
Laurens Sweeck
12
Lunca Timisului CX
C1
Gosse van der Meer
12
The Northampton International - Day 1
C2
Eric Brunner
12
Toi Toi Cup - Veselí nad Luznici
C2
Adam Toupalik
13
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Beekse Bergen
CDM
Laurens Sweeck
13
Ciclocross Internacional Ciudad de Tarancón
C2
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
13
Cyclo-cross Auxerre
C2
Joshua Dubau
13
Radquer Hittnau
C2
Jakub Riman
13
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama
C2
Hijiri Oda
13
The Northampton International - Day 2
C2
Eric Brunner
17
Grand Prix X-Bionic Samorin 1
C2
Marek Konwa
17
Toi Toi Cup - Slany
C2
Matyas Fiala
19
Grand Prix X-Bionic Samorin 2
C1
Victor Van De Putte
19
Telenet Superprestige Merksplas
C1
Laurens Sweeck
19
3eme Manche Coupe de France Cyclo-cross
C2
Gerben Kuypers
19
Andover Supercross
C2
Toby Barnes
19
North Carolina Grand Prix - Day 1
C2
Kerry Werner
20
Norwegian National Championships CX
CN
Mats Tubaas Glende
20
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Overijse
CDM
Michael Vanthourenhout
20
4eme Manche Coupe de France Cyclo-cross
C2
Gerben Kuypers
20
Ciclocross ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici
C2
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
20
Grand Prix Trnava
C2
Victor Van De Putte
20
Kansai Cyclo Cross Biwako Grand Prix
C2
Hijiri Oda
20
National Trophy Series Round 4
C2
Toby Barnes
20
North Carolina Grand Prix - Day 2
C2
Kerry Werner
26
Canadian National Championships CX
CN
Tyler Clark
26
Cyclo-cross de Gernelle
C2
Marcel Meisen
26
Gran Premio Val Fontanabuona
C2
Federico Ceolin
26
Suszec Cross
C2
26
X2O Badkamers Trofee Kortrijk
C2
Tom Pidcock
27
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Hulst
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
27
Bear Crossing Grand Prix
C2
Evan Russell
27
Cyclo-cross de La Grandville
C2
Joshua Dubau
27
VIII Abadiñoko Udala Saria
C2
27
XXIX Bryksy Cross Gosciecin
C2
Marek Konwa
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI Ranking
World Cup
X2O Badkamers Trofee
Superprestige