En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Zegestand
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
1
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
20
2
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
15
3
Chloe Dygert
Sho - Air Twenty20
13
4
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
11
5
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's team
9
6
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
8
7
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
7
8
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
6
9
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
6
10
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
6
11
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
6
12
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
5
13
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
5
14
Jutatip Maneephan
5
15
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
5
16
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
5
17
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
5
18
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
4
19
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
4
20
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
4
21
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
4
22
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
4
23
Andrea Ramírez
Swapit Agolico
4
24
Teniel Campbell
WCC Team
4
25
Marlen Reusser
WCC Team
4
26
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3
27
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
3
28
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3
29
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
3
30
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
3
31
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3
32
Jelena Eric
Ale Cipollini
3
33
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
3
34
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's team
3
35
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
Swapit Agolico
3
36
Jiajun Sun
3
37
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
2
38
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
2
39
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
2
40
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
2
41
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
2
42
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
2
43
Sara Mustonen
Health Mate - Ladies Team
2
44
Amber Neben
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
2
45
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
2
46
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2
47
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
2
48
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
2
49
Katarzyna Wilkos
2
50
Wilmarys Moreno
2
51
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
2
52
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
2
53
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
2
54
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
2
55
Valeriya Kononenko
Lviv Cycling Team women
2
56
Aranza Valentina Villalón
2
57
Ana Maria Covrig
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
2
58
Jessica Roberts (1)
2
59
Angie Sabrina Gonzalez
2
60
Ting Ying Huang
2
61
Lisa Norden
2
62
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
2
63
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
2
64
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
2
65
Yumi Kajihara
2
66
Clara Koppenburg
Ceratizit-WNT
2
67
Miryan Nunez
2
68
Maria José Vargas
Swapit Agolico
2
69
Vera Adrian - Looser
2
70
Liliana Moreno
Astana Women's team
2
71
Anna Kiesenhofer
2
72
Xenia Estrada
2
73
Somayeh Yazdani
2
74
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2
75
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
2
76
Thu Mai Nguyen Thi
2
77
Donelys Cariño
2
78
Agusta Edda Bjornsdottir
2
79
Kaya Cattouse
2
80
Agustina Delia Priatna
2
81
Lisa Groothuesheidkamp
2
82
Safia Al Sayegh
2
83
Leydi Natalia MuÑoz Ruiz
2
84
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
1
85
Monique van de Ree
BTC City Ljubljana
1
86
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
87
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
1
88
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
1
89
Katazina Sosna
Torpado - Sudtirol
1
90
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
1
91
Rachel Neylan
Team Virtu Cycling Women
1
92
Pia Pensaari
1
93
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1
94
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
1
95
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
1
96
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
1
97
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
1
98
Alexandra Goncharova
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
1
99
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
1
100
Olena Sharga
Lviv Cycling Team women
1
101
Liisa Ehrberg
Jos Feron Lady Force
1
102
Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez
Astana Women's team
1
103
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
1
104
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Bigla - Katusha
1
105
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
1
106
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
1
107
Margarita Syrodoeva
1
108
Lija Laizane
Eneicue Cycling Team
1
109
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling Women
1
110
Liisi Rist
1
111
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
1
112
Arianna Fidanza
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
1
113
Lucja Pietrzak
1
114
Serika Guluma Ortiz
1
115
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
1
116
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
1
117
Tserenlkham Solongo
1
118
Natalia Navarro
1
119
Dana Rozlapa
1
120
Michali Tsavari Eleni
1
121
Veronika Kormos
Health Mate - Ladies Team
1
122
Tatiana Jasekova
1
123
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
1
124
Antri Christoforou
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
1
125
Anastasiia Pliaskina
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
1
126
Brenda Santoyo
Swapit Agolico
1
127
Xi Sha Zhao
China Liv Pro Cycling
1
128
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
1
129
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
1
130
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
1
131
Ina Savenka
Minsk Cycling Club
1
132
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
1
133
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
1
134
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
1
135
Kate Perry
1
136
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
1
137
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
1
138
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's team
1
139
Aicha Tihar
1
140
Constanza Paredes
1
141
Jazmin Soto
Swapit Agolico
1
142
Milagro Mena
1
143
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Swapit Agolico
1
144
Georgia Catterick
1
145
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
1
146
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1
147
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
1
148
Polina Kirillova
1
149
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
1
150
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
1
151
Minna-Maria Kangas
1
152
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
1
153
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
1
154
Tereza Korvasová
1
155
Tamires Fanny Radatz
1
156
Argiro Milaki
1
157
Maja Perinovic
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1
158
Tereza Neumanová
1
159
Alice Sharpe
WCC Team
1
160
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1
161
Kelly Murphy
1
162
Zsófia Szabo
Health Mate - Ladies Team
1
163
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
1
164
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
1
165
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1
166
Leigh Ganzar
Hagens Berman / Supermint
1
167
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
1
168
Svetlana Pachshenko
Astana Women's team
1
169
Heidi Franz
Rally UHC Cycling Women
1
170
Elyse Fraser
1
171
Racha Belkacem Ben Ouanane
1
172
Mosana Debesay
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
1
173
Shaina Rodriguez
1
174
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
1
175
Keziban Koyun
1
176
Liezel Jordaan
1
177
Selam Amha Gerefiel
1
178
Daniela Atehortua Hoyos
1
179
Andrea Fernanda Guillen Rivera
1
180
Danilas Ferreira Da Silva
1
181
AlBeta Ba?íková
1
182
Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano
Swapit Agolico
1
183
Asia Zontone
1
184
Anet Barrera Esparza
Swapit Agolico
1
185
Sarah Gigante
1
186
Nzayisenga Valantine
1
187
Esin Yilmaz
1
188
Silvija Paceviciene
1
189
Argelis Bernal
1
190
Denisse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme
1
191
Josiane Mukashema
1
192
Anujin Jinjiibadam
1
193
Shanrong Shen
1
194
Jermyn Prado
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Kalender
Zegestand
WK
UCI World Tour Ranking