En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Kranj
Uitslag
1
Matej Mugerli
Amplatz - BMC
2
Ziga Jerman
ROG - Ljubljana
3
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
4
Mattia Bais
5
Barnabas Peak
6
Markus Kopfauf
WSA - Greenlife
7
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
8
Primoz Obal
9
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA - Greenlife
10
Luka Cotar
11
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
12
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Dare Viator Partizan
13
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
14
Tadej Pogacar
ROG - Ljubljana
15
Alberto Giuriato
16
Marko Danilovic
17
Simone Bernardini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
18
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
19
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
20
Ziga Rucigaj
ROG - Ljubljana
21
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
22
Rok Korosec
Amplatz - BMC
23
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
24
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
25
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
26
Peter Kusztor
Amplatz - BMC
27
Robert Jenko
28
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
29
Marcel Neuhauser
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
30
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
31
Stefan Kolb
WSA - Greenlife
32
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
33
Matteo Donega
34
Izidor Penko
ROG - Ljubljana
35
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
36
Charalampos Kastrantas
37
Nicola Venchiarutti
38
Tadej Logar
39
Karel Hnik
40
Matej Drinovec
41
Daniel Knapp
42
Matic Veber
43
Stefan Poll
WSA - Greenlife
44
Tim Roskar
45
Luka Pajek
46
Aljaz Prah
ROG - Ljubljana
47
Marko Pavlic
48
Gerd Fidler
Amplatz - BMC
49
Tilen Finkst
ROG - Ljubljana
50
Simon Cibej
51
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
52
Jakub Bittner
53
Gergely Kiss
54
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
55
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
56
Matic Groselj
ROG - Ljubljana
57
Robert Sangulin
58
Kvasina Filip
59
Paolo Prandini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
60
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
61
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
62
Marton Solymosi
Fran Majoli
DNF
Jovan Milenic
DNF
Jaka Primozic
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst