En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Belgium Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
28/05
Tienen
Tongeren
177 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
3u41'25"
2
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
3
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
5
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
7
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
10
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
11
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
13
Milan Menten
Belgium
z.t
14
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
15
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
16
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
17
Gianni Vermeersch
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
18
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
19
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
23
Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
24
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
26
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
27
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
28
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
29
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
30
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
32
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
33
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
34
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
35
Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
36
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
37
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
38
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
39
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
40
Tom Van Asbroeck
Belgium
z.t
41
Arjen Livyns
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
42
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
43
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
45
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
46
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
47
Gianni Marchand
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
48
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
49
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
50
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
51
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
52
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
54
Brecht Dhaene
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
55
Adam Toupalik
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
56
Oliver Naesen
Belgium
z.t
57
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
60
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
61
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
62
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
63
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
64
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
65
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
66
Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
67
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
68
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
69
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
71
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
72
Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
73
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
75
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
76
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
77
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
78
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
79
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
80
Tom Meeusen
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
81
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
82
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
83
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
86
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
87
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
88
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
89
Jan Bakelants
Belgium
z.t
90
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
91
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
92
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
94
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
95
Vincent Baestaens
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
96
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
97
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
98
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
99
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
100
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
101
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
102
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
103
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
104
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
105
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
106
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
108
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
109
Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
110
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
112
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
113
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
114
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
115
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
116
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
117
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
118
Maarten Wynants
Belgium
z.t
119
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'27"
120
Jens Keukeleire
Belgium
op 0"
121
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
op 1'54"
122
Julien Mortier
Belgium
op 2'42"
123
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
124
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 2'49"
125
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
op 4'14"
126
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 5'22"
127
Daan Soete
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
128
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 9'40"
129
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
130
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
131
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
132
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
133
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
134
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
135
Rob Leemans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
136
Johannes De Paepe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
137
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
138
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
139
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 13'38"
140
Aaron Verwilst
Belgium
z.t
141
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Michael Boros
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst