En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van België
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
26/05
Banneux
Banneux
175.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
17u28'32"
2
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
3
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 51"
4
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'18"
5
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'30"
6
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 1'36"
7
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'43"
8
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'44"
9
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'49"
10
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
op 2'04"
11
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'16"
12
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 2'44"
13
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
op 3'21"
14
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'26"
15
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3'30"
16
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
17
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 3'32"
18
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
op 3'38"
19
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'45"
20
Florent Barle
Cofidis
op 3'51"
21
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 4'05"
22
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'11"
23
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 4'31"
24
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'49"
25
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 4'53"
26
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 5'27"
27
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'30"
28
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 5'33"
29
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 5'43"
30
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
31
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
op 6'13"
32
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 6'14"
33
Jérôme Baugnies
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
op 6'29"
34
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6'38"
35
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 6'52"
36
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
op 7'57"
37
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 8'15"
38
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 8'20"
39
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'01"
40
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 9'49"
41
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 10'04"
42
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
op 10'14"
43
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10'15"
44
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha
op 10'36"
45
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 10'51"
46
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'00"
47
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'19"
48
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'22"
49
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 12'02"
50
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
op 12'26"
51
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 13'04"
52
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
op 14'41"
53
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 14'48"
54
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 17'23"
55
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 17'33"
56
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
op 18'51"
57
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 19'06"
58
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 19'12"
59
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
op 19'16"
60
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 19'46"
61
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 21'03"
62
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 21'08"
63
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 22'49"
64
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
op 24'33"
65
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
op 24'44"
66
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
op 25'13"
67
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - Euphony
op 25'47"
68
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 25'59"
69
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 26'00"
70
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
op 26'06"
71
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 26'11"
72
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
op 27'00"
73
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 27'14"
74
Aaron Gate
An Post - Chainreaction
op 27'28"
75
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 29'28"
76
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 31'04"
77
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 31'45"
78
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
op 31'48"
79
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 32'09"
80
Thijs Al
Telenet - Fidea
op 32'19"
81
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post - Chainreaction
op 32'54"
82
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 38'17"
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Garrit Broeders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
DNF
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Steven Doms
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Dirk Finders
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
DNF
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
DNF
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
DNF
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
DNF
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
DNF
Sven Nys
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Thomas Opteynde
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
DNF
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
DNF
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Rohregger
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dieter Uyttersprot
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jens Vandekinderen
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Wout Van Aert
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sean Van De Waeter
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNF
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNS
Simon Spilak
Katusha
DNS
Matti Stiens
To Win - Josan Cycling Team
DNS
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
DSQ
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst