En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
31/03
Barcelona
Barcelona
143.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
3u19'41"
2
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 51"
3
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 53"
4
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 55"
5
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
7
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
15
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'49"
16
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
18
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
19
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
20
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
z.t
21
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'25"
22
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
25
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
29
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
31
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
32
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
34
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
35
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
36
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
40
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
44
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 2'56"
45
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 4'22"
46
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 5'06"
47
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 5'57"
48
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
op 6'38"
49
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
51
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
53
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
57
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
58
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
60
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
62
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
63
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
65
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
66
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
67
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
69
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
73
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
74
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
z.t
75
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
z.t
76
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
op 10'07"
79
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'07"
80
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
81
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
84
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
85
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
86
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
89
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
93
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'21"
94
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
95
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
96
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
99
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
DNF
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
DNF
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Sky
DNF
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
DNF
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
DNF
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNF
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1920
1913
1912
1911
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst