En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Picardie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
12/05
Nanteuil-le-Haudouin
Soissons
171 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
13u08'44"
2
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 7"
3
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 20"
4
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 21"
6
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 22"
7
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
8
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
op 23"
10
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
op 24"
11
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
12
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 26"
13
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
14
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
16
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
18
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
20
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
22
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
23
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 38"
24
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
op 42"
25
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
26
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 48"
27
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
op 51"
28
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
29
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
Lampre - Merida
op 52"
30
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
op 53"
31
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
32
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
33
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
34
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
36
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
37
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
38
Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
z.t
39
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
41
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
42
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
44
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
David Lelay
Sojasun
z.t
46
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
47
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
48
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'06"
50
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
51
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'10"
52
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
53
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 1'16"
54
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
op 1'18"
55
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'21"
56
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'22"
57
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
op 1'24"
58
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'41"
59
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'04"
60
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'07"
61
Guillaume Faucon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
62
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
63
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
64
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
65
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
66
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'12"
67
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 2'19"
68
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
op 2'20"
69
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 2'28"
70
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'30"
71
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 2'34"
72
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'38"
73
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'48"
74
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'50"
75
Joshua Berry
La Pomme Marseille
op 2'59"
76
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
op 3'07"
77
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
op 3'08"
78
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
op 3'37"
79
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 3'38"
80
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3'42"
81
Nicolas Bazin
BigMat - Auber 93
op 3'59"
82
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'12"
83
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
op 4'19"
84
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'49"
85
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
op 4'56"
86
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'18"
87
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'20"
88
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'24"
89
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 5'44"
90
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 5'45"
91
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 6'03"
92
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
93
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 6'06"
94
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
op 6'12"
95
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'59"
96
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 7'12"
97
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7'13"
98
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
op 7'20"
99
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
op 7'51"
100
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'08"
101
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 8'11"
102
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'10"
103
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
op 10'02"
104
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'04"
105
Rony Martias
Sojasun
op 11'08"
106
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 12'23"
107
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 13'07"
108
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'33"
109
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 13'36"
110
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'57"
111
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
op 18'39"
112
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 20'45"
113
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
114
Yan Dong Xing
Team Argos - Shimano
op 27'07"
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst