En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Jayco Herald Sun Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
07/02
Bright
Wangaratta Rural City
178.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
4u07'27"
2
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
4
Moreno Hofland
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Michael Rice
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
6
Michael Freiberg
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
op 2"
7
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
9
Godfrey Slattery
z.t
10
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
11
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
13
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
15
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Ayden Toovey
Team Bridgelane
z.t
18
Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
20
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
21
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
22
Conor Schunk
Aevolo
z.t
23
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Connor Reardon
z.t
26
Ben Carman
Nero Continental
z.t
27
Brendon Davids
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
28
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
29
Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
30
Rudy Porter
z.t
31
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Aevolo
z.t
32
Samuel Flechillas Pinilla
z.t
33
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
34
Jay Vine
Nero Continental
z.t
35
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
36
Ben Metcalfe
Team Bridgelane
op 8"
37
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
39
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Calan White
z.t
41
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
op 15"
42
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20"
43
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 27"
44
Mark O'Brien
z.t
45
Michael Potter
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
op 34"
46
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
op 37"
47
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 44"
48
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
49
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 46"
50
Dylan Mckenna
Nero Continental
op 1'02"
51
Joel Yates
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 2'08"
52
Scott McGill
Aevolo
z.t
53
Sebastian Presley
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
54
Ryan Thomas
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
55
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
56
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
57
Liam White
Oliver's Real Food Racing
op 4'26"
58
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
59
Jesse Coyle
Nero Continental
z.t
60
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
61
Angus Lyons
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
62
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
63
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
64
Carter Turnbull
z.t
65
Riley Fleming
z.t
66
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Christopher Miller
Nero Continental
z.t
68
Thomas Bolton
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
69
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
70
Conor Murtagh
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
71
Sebastian Barrett
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
op 8'27"
72
David Williams
z.t
73
Ashley Mackay
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
74
Tyler Stites
Aevolo
z.t
75
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
76
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
78
Benjamin Hill
Team Bridgelane
z.t
79
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'05"
80
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Cade Bickmore
Aevolo
DNF
Daniel Di Domenico
DNF
Sean McElroy
Aevolo
DNF
Bentley Niquet-Olden
Nero Continental
DNF
Myles Stewart
Nero Continental
DNF
Alexander White
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
DNF
Craig Wiggins
St George Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Conor Leahy
DNS
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst