En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
27/10
Changjiang
Wuzhishan
197.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
5u21'35"
2
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
3
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 34"
5
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
6
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 50"
7
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
8
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
9
Ilya Davidenok
z.t
10
Jefferson Rueda Tobon
z.t
11
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
12
Cristian Raileanu
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
13
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
z.t
14
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
15
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
16
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
17
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
z.t
18
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
19
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
20
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 57"
21
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1'07"
22
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'49"
23
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Anton Samokhvalov
op 1'59"
25
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
26
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
27
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2'04"
28
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 2'08"
30
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 2'14"
31
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
32
Maxim Rubachev
z.t
33
Ying Hon Yeung
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
34
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
35
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
36
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
37
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
38
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
39
Jochem Hoekstra
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
40
Sergey Rozin
z.t
41
Evgeny Zotov
z.t
42
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
43
Murilo Affonso
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 3'10"
44
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
op 3'34"
45
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
op 3'44"
46
Sergiy Grechyn
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 4'23"
47
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
48
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
49
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
op 4'25"
50
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
51
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
52
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
op 4'27"
53
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
54
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
55
Kirill Zakharov
op 5'19"
56
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
z.t
57
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
z.t
58
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
op 5'45"
59
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 5'57"
60
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
61
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
63
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 6'25"
64
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
op 7'17"
65
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 8'32"
66
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
67
Sofiane Merignat
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
68
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
69
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
70
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
71
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
72
Lukas Jaun
Team Roth
z.t
73
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
74
Oliviero Troia
Lampre - Merida
z.t
75
Cristobal Olavarria
z.t
76
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
77
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
78
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 9'06"
79
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
80
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
81
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
83
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss-BDC Team
op 9'55"
86
Lu Cheng Zhou
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 11'35"
87
Dylan Page
Team Roth
op 11'36"
88
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
89
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 12'21"
91
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
92
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 12'23"
93
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
op 12'31"
94
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
95
Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
96
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 12'34"
97
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 12'36"
98
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 13'27"
99
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
101
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
102
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 16'22"
103
Xin Wang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
104
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
op 17'07"
105
Yuriy Metlushenko
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
106
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 17'09"
108
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 20'14"
109
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
110
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
111
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
112
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 21"
113
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
op 20'14"
114
Chaohua Xue
op 24"
115
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 20'29"
116
Géraud Flores-couderc
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
op 21'02"
117
En Huang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
118
Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
119
Yong Jian Wu
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 25'52"
120
Oleksii Kasianov
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
121
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 28'33"
Kwun Wan Law
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
DNF
Fuwen Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNS
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
DNS
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss-BDC Team
DNS
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst