En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
25/10
Chengmai
Danzhou
159.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
3u45'04"
2
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
3
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
4
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
5
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
6
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
7
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
9
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
z.t
10
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
11
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
12
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
13
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
14
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
15
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
16
Evgeny Zotov
z.t
17
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
18
Cristobal Olavarria
z.t
19
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
20
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
21
Yuriy Metlushenko
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
22
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
23
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
24
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
25
Oliviero Troia
Lampre - Merida
z.t
26
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
27
Lucas De Rossi
z.t
28
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
29
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
31
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
32
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
33
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
34
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
35
Géraud Flores-couderc
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
36
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
37
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
38
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
39
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
40
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
41
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
43
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
44
Maxim Rubachev
z.t
45
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
46
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
47
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
48
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
49
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
50
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
51
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
52
Ying Hon Yeung
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
53
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 21"
54
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
55
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
56
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
57
Sofiane Merignat
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
58
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
59
Ilya Davidenok
z.t
60
Sergiy Grechyn
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
61
Xin Wang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
62
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
z.t
64
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
65
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
66
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
67
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
68
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
z.t
69
Anton Samokhvalov
z.t
70
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
71
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
72
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
73
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
74
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
75
Sergey Rozin
z.t
76
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
77
Jochem Hoekstra
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
78
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
79
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
81
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
82
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
83
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
z.t
84
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
85
Cristian Raileanu
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
86
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
z.t
87
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
88
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
90
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
91
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
z.t
93
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
94
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
95
Kirill Zakharov
z.t
96
Murilo Affonso
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
97
Lukas Jaun
Team Roth
z.t
98
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
99
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
100
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
101
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
102
Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
103
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
107
Jefferson Rueda Tobon
z.t
108
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
109
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
110
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
111
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
112
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
113
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
114
Dylan Page
Team Roth
op 20"
115
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 30"
116
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 33"
117
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 39"
118
Chaohua Xue
op 24"
119
Kwun Wan Law
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
120
Oleksii Kasianov
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 46"
121
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 52"
122
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
123
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'28"
124
Fuwen Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
125
En Huang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
126
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
127
Yong Jian Wu
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 2'01"
128
Lu Cheng Zhou
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
129
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 2'08"
130
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
131
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 3'55"
132
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5'42"
Shan Shuang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst