En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Japan Cup Cycle Road Race
Uitslag
1
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
3u41'13"
2
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1"
3
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 44"
4
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
z.t
5
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 52"
7
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'09"
8
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'31"
10
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Matrix Powertag
z.t
11
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'35"
13
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'33"
14
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
15
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
op 4'37"
16
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'51"
17
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
18
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'02"
19
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
21
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 5'58"
22
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'06"
23
Alexandre Delettre
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'56"
24
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
25
Itsuki Koide
op 9'43"
26
Daiki Magosaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 10'01"
27
Maxx Chance
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
z.t
28
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
29
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
30
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
31
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
32
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
33
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
34
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
35
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
36
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 10'07"
37
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 10'13"
38
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 10'29"
39
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 10'50"
40
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 11'03"
Tatsuki Amagoi
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Samuel Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
DNF
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Simon Carr
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Ryo Chikatani
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
James Fouche
Team Wiggins Le Col
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Wen Chung Huang
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Ryan Jastrab
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
DNF
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
DNF
Ryohei Komori
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Shiki Kuroeda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Shoi Matsuda
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Kaito Nakamura
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Hayato Nishio
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Keito Nishio
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Hijiri Oda
DNF
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Tom Paquot
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
DNF
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
DNF
Masayuki Shibata
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Masaki Shimojima
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
DNF
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
DNF
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Kohei Uchima
Team Ukyo
DNF
Ayumu Watanabe
DNF
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Ratchanon Yaowarat
DNF
Kohei Yokotsuka
Team Ukyo
DNF
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst