En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
12/05
Bologna
Fucecchio
200 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
4u44'43"
2
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
7
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
8
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
10
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
12
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
13
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
14
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5"
16
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
18
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
25
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
27
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
30
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
33
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
34
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
35
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
36
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
37
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
38
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
40
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
41
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
46
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
48
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
50
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
51
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
52
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
54
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
55
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
59
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
60
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
62
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
65
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
68
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
69
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
70
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
75
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
79
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
81
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
82
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
84
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
88
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
89
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
90
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
92
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
94
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
96
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
97
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
98
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
99
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
z.t
100
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
101
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
103
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
104
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
105
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
107
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23"
108
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1'07"
110
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
111
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
112
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
113
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
z.t
114
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
115
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
116
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
118
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
121
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
122
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
123
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
124
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
125
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
126
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
127
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5"
128
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
129
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
130
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'45"
131
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 2'57"
132
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'33"
133
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 5'36"
134
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
135
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
136
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
137
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'31"
138
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'37"
139
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'12"
140
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
141
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
142
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
144
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
145
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 9'14"
146
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
147
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'36"
148
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
149
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
150
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 11'51"
151
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'10"
152
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
153
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
154
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
155
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
156
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
157
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
158
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
159
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
160
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
161
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
162
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
163
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 12'59"
164
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
165
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
166
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
167
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
168
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
169
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
170
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
171
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
172
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
173
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'20"
174
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 26'37"
175
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst