En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
31/05
Treviso
San Martino di Castrozza
151 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
4u01'31"
2
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 10"
3
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 12"
4
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 24"
5
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32"
6
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35"
7
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1'02"
8
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 1'37"
9
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 1'53"
10
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'33"
11
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'59"
12
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 4'47"
13
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 5'45"
14
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'29"
15
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
17
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
22
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'33"
23
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 6'35"
25
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
26
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
27
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'48"
28
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'27"
29
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'29"
30
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
31
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 7'36"
32
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
37
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
38
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
39
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7'59"
43
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 8'45"
44
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 9'25"
45
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'52"
47
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
48
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
49
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'02"
50
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'04"
52
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 11'43"
53
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
z.t
54
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 13'23"
56
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 14'50"
58
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 14'57"
59
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
60
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
62
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
63
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
64
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
65
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
67
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
68
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
69
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
71
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
73
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
75
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
79
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
80
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'19"
83
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 16'48"
84
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 18'01"
85
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'30"
86
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
87
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
88
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
89
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
90
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
91
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
92
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
94
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
z.t
95
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
96
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
98
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
100
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
101
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
106
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 21'41"
107
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
108
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
112
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
113
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
114
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
115
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
117
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
118
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 22'39"
120
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
121
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
123
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
124
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 23'11"
125
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
126
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
127
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
128
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'26"
129
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 23'48"
130
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
131
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
132
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
133
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 24'09"
134
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27'24"
135
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
136
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
137
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
138
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
139
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27'39"
140
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
143
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst