En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
28/05
Lovere
Ponte di Legno Tonale
194 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
5u36'24"
2
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'20"
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'41"
5
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'49"
10
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'03"
11
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'03"
13
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
op 3'44"
17
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
19
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 4'02"
20
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'46"
21
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
23
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
z.t
24
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'35"
25
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
27
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
30
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 6'16"
31
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'29"
32
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
33
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'09"
34
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 8'48"
35
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'45"
36
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 10'04"
37
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 10'45"
38
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
z.t
43
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 11'25"
44
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'01"
45
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'48"
46
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
47
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'26"
48
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
51
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
53
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'07"
54
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
55
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
57
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
58
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
63
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
65
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
66
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
67
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
68
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
69
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'13"
71
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 22'24"
73
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
74
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 23'07"
75
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 23'48"
76
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 24'00"
77
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 25'22"
78
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
79
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
80
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
81
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
82
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
85
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
86
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'13"
90
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
91
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
92
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
94
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
95
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
97
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
98
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 28'35"
99
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
100
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 28'39"
101
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'42"
102
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'13"
103
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
104
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
105
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
106
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
107
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
108
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 29'24"
110
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
111
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 29'50"
112
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 30'54"
113
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 31'02"
114
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 31'13"
115
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 32'47"
116
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
117
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
120
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
121
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
122
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
123
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
126
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 36'47"
127
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 39'09"
128
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
129
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
130
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 40'16"
131
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
132
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
133
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 41'50"
134
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
135
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
136
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
138
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
140
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
141
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
142
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
143
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
144
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
145
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 43'41"
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst