En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
23/05
Cuneo
Pinerolo
146 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
3u41'49"
2
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
3
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
z.t
4
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 2"
5
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6"
6
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 25"
7
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 34"
8
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'36"
9
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
10
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 2'38"
11
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 2'42"
12
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'52"
13
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'05"
14
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
15
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
op 3'23"
16
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 6'23"
17
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 6'33"
18
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 7'35"
19
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7'36"
21
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 8'03"
22
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
23
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
26
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
27
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'09"
31
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 8'16"
32
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 8'43"
34
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
35
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
op 8'46"
37
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'58"
38
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'11"
39
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'57"
40
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 10'06"
41
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 10'27"
43
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'37"
44
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
47
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
50
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
53
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
54
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
55
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
56
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
57
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
59
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
60
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 11'21"
62
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 13'07"
64
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 13'45"
65
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
69
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 14'29"
71
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 14'49"
72
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 17'59"
73
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'44"
75
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
77
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
79
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
82
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
83
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
84
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
85
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
86
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
87
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
89
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
90
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
91
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
92
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
93
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
94
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
95
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
97
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
99
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
102
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 20'02"
103
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
104
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
105
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
106
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
107
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
108
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
110
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
113
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
114
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
115
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
116
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
117
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
118
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
121
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
122
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
123
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
124
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
126
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
127
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
129
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
132
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
133
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'15"
135
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 20'19"
136
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20'47"
137
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 21'28"
138
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
139
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
140
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'38"
141
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
142
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
143
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
144
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
145
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
146
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
147
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
148
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
149
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
150
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
151
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
152
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
153
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
154
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
155
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
156
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
157
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
158
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
159
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst