En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
24/05
Abbiategrasso
Prato Nevoso
196 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
4u55'42"
2
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
op 10"
3
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 16"
4
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'10"
5
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'26"
6
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
op 1'36"
7
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'52"
8
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'22"
9
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 3'29"
10
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 5'09"
11
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 10'48"
12
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 11'03"
13
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
15
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 11'07"
16
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'23"
17
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'31"
20
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 11'36"
23
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 11'43"
28
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'50"
29
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 12'03"
30
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 12'30"
31
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 13'10"
32
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'42"
34
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'06"
36
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'15"
37
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 14'26"
38
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 14'46"
39
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 15'18"
41
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 15'41"
45
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'51"
46
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 17'16"
47
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 17'43"
48
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 18'28"
49
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 19'47"
50
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
52
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
53
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
54
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
58
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
59
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
60
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
61
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
62
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
64
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
65
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 21'23"
68
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
69
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
70
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
73
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
74
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 21'26"
75
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 21'51"
76
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 22'12"
77
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 22'57"
78
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
79
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
81
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
84
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 23'40"
88
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'22"
89
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 25'27"
92
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
93
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
97
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
98
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
100
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 25'51"
101
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 26'06"
103
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
104
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
105
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
106
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
107
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
108
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
110
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
111
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
112
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
114
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
115
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
117
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
118
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
119
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
120
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
122
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
124
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
125
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
127
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
128
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
130
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
132
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
133
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
135
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
137
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
138
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
139
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
140
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 26'59"
141
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 27'02"
142
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 27'09"
143
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 27'24"
144
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
145
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
146
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
147
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
z.t
148
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
149
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
op 27'41"
150
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 27'49"
151
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'37"
152
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
153
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
154
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 28'52"
155
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 30'06"
156
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 33'57"
157
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
158
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst