En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
19/05
Reggio Emilia
Tortona
167 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
56u28'53"
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'23"
3
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'38"
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 2'40"
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'47"
6
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 3'05"
7
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 3'56"
8
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'59"
9
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4'17"
11
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 5'19"
12
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'07"
13
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 6'19"
14
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'29"
15
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
op 6'52"
16
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'22"
17
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'39"
18
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 8'12"
19
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'23"
20
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 17'55"
21
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'32"
22
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 19'55"
23
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 20'17"
24
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
op 20'27"
25
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 20'34"
26
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'03"
27
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
op 22'35"
28
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 22'43"
29
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
op 23'29"
30
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 23'42"
31
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 24'13"
32
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 27'25"
33
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 27'27"
34
Rudy Molard
FDJ
op 28'05"
35
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 29'37"
36
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'31"
37
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'33"
38
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 33'55"
39
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 34'32"
40
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 36'08"
41
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 38'10"
42
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
op 38'38"
43
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
op 40'12"
44
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 40'48"
45
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 41'19"
46
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 41'54"
47
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 42'37"
48
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 43'55"
49
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 44'33"
50
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 45'12"
51
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 45'54"
52
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 46'28"
53
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
op 47'06"
54
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
op 48'43"
55
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 49'03"
56
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 49'22"
57
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 49'29"
58
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 49'31"
59
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
op 49'56"
60
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 50'51"
61
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 51'43"
62
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 51'57"
63
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 53'02"
64
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 53'57"
65
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 54'23"
66
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 54'44"
67
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 55'20"
68
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 56'04"
69
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 56'09"
70
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
op 58'16"
71
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 58'49"
72
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
op 59'06"
73
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u01'43"
74
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u02'08"
75
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 1u02'52"
76
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 1u03'53"
77
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u05'31"
78
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1u05'54"
79
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u06'46"
80
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u07'35"
81
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
op 1u08'51"
82
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u09'43"
83
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
op 1u09'46"
84
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1u11'52"
85
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u12'36"
86
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u13'19"
87
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u13'21"
88
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u13'32"
89
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u13'53"
90
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u16'14"
91
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 1u16'30"
92
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u17'31"
93
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u17'35"
94
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 1u19'15"
95
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 1u23'09"
96
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u24'11"
97
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u24'49"
98
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 1u25'00"
99
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u25'07"
100
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1u25'12"
101
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 1u25'39"
102
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 1u26'25"
103
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u27'03"
104
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 1u27'36"
105
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u27'43"
106
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 1u28'05"
107
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u28'29"
108
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u28'45"
109
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u28'49"
110
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1u29'31"
111
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1u29'36"
112
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1u29'46"
113
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
op 1u30'38"
114
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u31'30"
115
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u31'50"
116
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
op 1u32'34"
117
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u32'57"
118
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 1u33'01"
119
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u34'31"
120
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 1u35'13"
121
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 1u36'18"
122
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
op 1u36'23"
123
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
op 1u36'58"
124
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 1u37'47"
125
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
op 1u38'20"
126
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1u39'41"
127
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u40'05"
128
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u40'41"
129
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u40'44"
130
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 1u40'49"
131
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u40'57"
132
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u41'17"
133
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u41'27"
134
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u41'40"
135
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u42'06"
136
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u42'28"
137
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 1u42'32"
138
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u42'43"
139
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 1u43'30"
140
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u43'39"
141
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 1u44'00"
142
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1u44'03"
143
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
op 1u45'50"
144
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u46'08"
145
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u46'32"
146
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 1u47'08"
147
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u47'22"
148
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u48'47"
149
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u48'53"
150
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
op 1u49'14"
151
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 1u49'33"
152
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u49'48"
153
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 1u50'45"
154
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
op 1u52'16"
155
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u52'52"
156
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u53'05"
157
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 1u53'42"
158
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 1u54'33"
159
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
op 1u55'21"
160
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
op 1u55'30"
161
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
op 1u55'46"
162
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 1u55'59"
163
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
164
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
op 1u57'36"
165
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 1u57'56"
166
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u58'24"
167
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 2u00'23"
168
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2u02'03"
169
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
op 2u02'07"
170
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2u02'32"
171
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 2u06'23"
172
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 2u06'33"
173
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2u09'53"
174
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
op 2u10'22"
175
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u10'56"
176
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2u11'55"
177
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u12'38"
178
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
op 2u13'34"
179
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 2u16'37"
180
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 2u16'45"
181
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 2u17'15"
182
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u18'26"
183
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2u27'10"
184
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
op 2u33'41"
185
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
op 2u44'41"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst