En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
18/05
Forlì
Reggio Emilia
234 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
253
2
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
167
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
137
4
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
100
5
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
98
6
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
82
7
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
78
8
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
76
9
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
70
10
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
68
11
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
60
12
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
54
13
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
52
14
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
52
15
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
46
16
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
43
17
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
43
18
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40
19
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
40
20
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
39
21
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
39
22
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
37
23
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
36
24
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
34
25
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
34
26
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
33
27
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
33
28
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
33
29
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
32
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
29
31
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
27
32
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
27
33
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
27
34
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
24
35
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
24
36
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
22
37
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
20
38
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
20
39
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
20
40
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
20
41
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
20
42
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
19
43
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
18
44
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
17
45
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
16
46
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
16
47
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16
48
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
15
49
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
14
50
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
12
51
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12
52
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
11
53
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
11
54
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
10
55
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
10
56
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
10
57
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10
58
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
10
59
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
9
60
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
8
61
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
6
62
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
63
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
6
64
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
6
65
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
66
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
5
67
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
5
68
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4
69
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
4
70
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
4
71
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
72
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
4
73
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
4
74
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
3
75
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
3
76
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
3
77
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3
78
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
3
79
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
3
80
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
2
81
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
82
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
2
83
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
2
84
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
2
85
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
2
86
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
2
87
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
88
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
89
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
1
90
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
1
91
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
1
92
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
1
93
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
1
94
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
1
95
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
1
96
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
-1
97
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
-5
98
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst