En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
17/05
Firenze
Bagno di Romagna
161 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
44
2
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
44
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
35
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
27
5
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
23
6
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
22
7
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
19
8
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
18
9
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
17
10
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
16
11
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
15
12
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
15
13
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
12
14
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
9
15
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
9
16
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
8
17
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
8
18
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
8
19
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
8
20
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
8
21
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
7
22
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
7
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
6
24
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
6
25
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
6
26
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
6
27
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
6
28
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
29
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
4
30
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
4
31
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
4
32
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
33
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3
34
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
3
35
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
3
36
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
2
37
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
38
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
2
39
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
2
40
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
2
41
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
2
42
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
1
43
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
1
44
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
45
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
46
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst