En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
17/05
Firenze
Bagno di Romagna
161 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
4u23'14"
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
6
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 3"
10
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
11
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
op 1'37"
14
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
15
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
18
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
19
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
23
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
24
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
29
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'25"
30
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
32
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
33
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
35
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
37
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'27"
40
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
41
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
42
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
43
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
44
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
47
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
48
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
49
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
51
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
z.t
56
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
57
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'06"
58
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
59
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
63
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'26"
64
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
65
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
67
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
68
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
69
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
70
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
71
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
72
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
73
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 10'22"
75
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'56"
76
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
77
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
78
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
79
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 13'26"
81
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
82
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
83
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'25"
85
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
op 15'39"
89
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
90
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
92
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 15'57"
93
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 16'18"
94
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
95
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
96
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
98
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
100
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
101
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
103
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
104
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
105
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
106
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 18'27"
107
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 19'18"
108
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 21'20"
109
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
111
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
112
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
113
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
115
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
116
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
117
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
118
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
119
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
op 25'58"
120
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
121
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
122
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
123
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
124
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
126
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
127
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
129
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
130
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
132
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
133
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
z.t
134
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
135
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
137
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
138
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
139
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
140
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
141
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
142
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
143
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
144
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
146
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
147
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
148
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
149
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
150
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
151
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
z.t
152
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
153
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
154
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
155
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
156
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
157
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
158
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
159
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
160
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
161
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
162
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
163
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
164
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
165
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
166
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
167
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
168
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
169
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
170
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
171
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
172
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
173
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
op 31'03"
174
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
z.t
175
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
176
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
177
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
178
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
179
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
z.t
180
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
181
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
182
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
z.t
183
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
z.t
184
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
185
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
186
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst