En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
16/05
Foligno
Montefalco
39.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
43u01'12"
2
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'23"
3
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'55"
4
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
op 3'02"
5
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'04"
6
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
op 13'41"
7
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'55"
8
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 18'12"
9
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'38"
10
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 33'41"
11
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 36'24"
12
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 39'11"
13
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 40'48"
14
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 41'13"
15
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 48'48"
16
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 52'37"
17
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 52'59"
18
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
op 54'08"
19
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 56'32"
20
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 57'19"
21
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 58'56"
22
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u00'32"
23
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 1u04'50"
24
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u05'53"
25
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u07'52"
26
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 1u08'27"
27
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
op 1u09'56"
28
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u11'48"
29
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 1u12'07"
30
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u12'29"
31
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u15'51"
32
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
op 1u19'29"
33
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
op 1u21'20"
34
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 1u22'22"
35
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
op 1u27'17"
36
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
op 1u28'45"
37
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 1u28'56"
38
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 1u29'40"
39
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
op 1u30'34"
40
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u31'48"
41
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 1u33'17"
42
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 1u36'13"
43
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
op 1u37'12"
44
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u38'33"
45
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 1u44'10"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst