En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
16/05
Foligno
Montefalco
39.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
50'37"
2
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 49"
3
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 56"
4
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1'40"
5
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 2'00"
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'07"
7
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'13"
8
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'15"
9
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 2'16"
10
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'17"
11
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2'18"
12
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'19"
13
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
op 2'23"
14
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
op 2'27"
15
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'35"
16
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'36"
17
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
op 2'39"
18
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 2'41"
19
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 2'42"
20
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'43"
21
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'50"
22
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 2'51"
23
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'53"
24
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 2'54"
25
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'56"
26
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
27
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'07"
28
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
op 3'08"
29
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3'14"
30
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
op 3'17"
31
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'38"
32
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
33
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'39"
34
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'50"
35
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'54"
36
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'57"
37
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 4'00"
38
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 4'02"
39
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'04"
40
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 4'07"
41
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
42
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4'14"
43
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 4'16"
44
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 4'20"
45
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 4'29"
46
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
op 4'32"
47
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
op 4'56"
48
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
49
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'59"
50
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'03"
51
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
52
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 5'06"
53
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 5'07"
54
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 5'10"
55
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 5'13"
56
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
op 5'15"
57
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'16"
58
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5'17"
59
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
op 5'19"
60
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'21"
61
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'24"
62
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
op 5'26"
64
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 5'28"
65
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 5'30"
67
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'31"
68
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 5'36"
69
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 5'40"
70
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 5'41"
71
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 5'48"
73
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'55"
74
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'57"
75
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 6'00"
76
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'05"
77
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'07"
78
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
op 6'08"
79
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 6'09"
80
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'10"
81
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 6'11"
82
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
83
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 6'12"
84
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'13"
85
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'15"
86
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
87
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
op 6'16"
88
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 6'17"
89
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 6'19"
90
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 6'20"
91
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'21"
92
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 6'23"
93
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 6'25"
94
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
op 6'33"
95
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
op 6'34"
96
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'35"
97
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'36"
98
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 6'37"
99
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
op 6'39"
100
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 6'40"
101
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
102
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'44"
103
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'45"
104
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 6'47"
105
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 6'51"
106
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 6'52"
107
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 6'58"
108
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 7'00"
109
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
op 7'03"
110
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
op 7'04"
111
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
112
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'06"
113
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'07"
114
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
op 7'09"
115
Rudy Molard
FDJ
op 7'10"
116
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'11"
117
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
op 7'12"
119
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 7'13"
120
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 7'16"
121
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
z.t
122
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 7'17"
123
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
op 7'20"
124
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
125
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 7'24"
126
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
127
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 7'29"
128
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
129
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 7'31"
130
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 7'32"
131
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
op 7'36"
132
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 7'38"
133
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
134
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
op 7'42"
135
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'46"
137
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 7'47"
138
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'48"
139
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 7'50"
140
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'51"
141
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 7'54"
142
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'57"
143
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'58"
144
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'00"
145
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
op 8'02"
146
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'05"
147
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 8'06"
148
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'09"
149
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
150
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'10"
151
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 8'11"
152
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 8'15"
153
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
154
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 8'16"
155
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'17"
156
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
op 8'18"
157
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
158
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
159
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'21"
160
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'29"
161
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'31"
162
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'33"
163
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'36"
164
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 8'39"
165
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
z.t
166
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'51"
167
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
op 8'54"
168
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
169
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 9'07"
170
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 9'12"
171
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
op 9'25"
172
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 9'26"
173
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 9'27"
174
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 9'42"
175
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'43"
176
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
op 10'00"
177
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'25"
178
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 10'30"
179
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'36"
180
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'37"
181
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 10'50"
182
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'52"
183
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 11'02"
184
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 11'03"
185
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'04"
186
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
op 11'06"
187
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 11'20"
188
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 11'41"
189
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
op 12'56"
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst