En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
17/05
Campi Bisenzio
Sestola
216 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
5u44'32"
2
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
op 42"
3
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 1'20"
4
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'53"
5
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'04"
6
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 2'10"
7
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 2'11"
8
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
10
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 2'15"
12
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
13
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
16
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
18
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
19
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 2'20"
20
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
21
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
z.t
22
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
op 2'24"
24
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'26"
25
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 2'36"
28
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'47"
29
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'57"
30
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 3'08"
31
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'27"
32
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
33
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 4'29"
34
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
35
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
38
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
43
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
44
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
45
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
op 4'46"
46
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'37"
47
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
op 7'09"
49
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
50
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
op 9'28"
51
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'02"
52
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 11'33"
53
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
55
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
57
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
58
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
op 12'07"
59
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
61
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 13'00"
62
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
63
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
67
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
z.t
68
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
69
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
71
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
72
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 0"
73
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 17'02"
74
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
75
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
76
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
77
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 18'35"
79
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
80
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 18'52"
81
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
op 23'20"
83
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
84
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
85
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
86
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
87
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
z.t
88
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
89
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
90
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
91
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 23'32"
95
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 27'33"
96
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
98
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
99
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
100
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
101
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
102
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
104
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
105
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
106
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
109
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
110
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
112
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
113
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
115
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
117
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
118
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
119
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
120
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
121
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
122
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
z.t
123
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
126
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
127
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
128
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
130
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
131
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
132
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
133
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
134
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
z.t
135
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
136
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
137
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
138
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
139
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
140
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
141
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
142
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
143
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
144
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
145
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
146
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
147
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
148
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
149
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
150
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
151
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 28'11"
152
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
op 28'28"
153
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 30'37"
154
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
155
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
156
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 30'41"
157
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 32'22"
158
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
op 37'35"
159
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
160
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
161
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
162
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
163
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
164
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
165
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
166
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
167
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
168
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
169
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
170
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
171
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
172
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
173
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
174
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
175
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
z.t
176
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
177
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
178
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
179
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
180
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
181
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
182
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
183
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
DNF
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst