En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
11/05
Gabicce Mare
Saltara
54.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
1u16'27"
2
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 10"
3
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 14"
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 21"
5
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
6
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 35"
7
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 39"
8
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 45"
9
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
op 53"
10
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
11
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'22"
12
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 1'48"
13
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
14
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'57"
15
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'00"
16
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 2'13"
17
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'17"
18
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'23"
19
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'28"
20
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'34"
21
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 2'38"
22
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
op 2'40"
23
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 2'44"
24
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'47"
25
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini
op 2'56"
26
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'59"
27
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'03"
28
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'09"
29
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'17"
30
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
op 3'24"
31
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 3'27"
32
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'29"
33
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3'34"
34
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'40"
35
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 3'44"
36
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'46"
37
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
op 3'56"
38
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
39
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 3'57"
40
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 4'01"
41
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 4'02"
42
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'05"
43
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
44
Evgeny Petrov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 4'06"
45
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 4'14"
46
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'18"
47
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
op 4'22"
48
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'24"
49
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
50
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini
op 4'27"
51
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'37"
52
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 4'41"
53
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'42"
54
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 4'44"
55
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 4'48"
56
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
op 4'50"
57
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
op 4'51"
58
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'53"
59
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'54"
60
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 4'56"
61
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
op 5'02"
62
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 5'03"
63
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 5'05"
64
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
65
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
op 5'16"
66
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
67
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'19"
68
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
op 5'20"
69
Robert Kiserlovski
Radioshack - Leopard
op 5'21"
70
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 5'23"
71
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 5'26"
72
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 5'28"
73
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 5'29"
74
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
op 5'34"
75
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 5'35"
76
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 5'39"
77
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 5'41"
78
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
op 5'42"
79
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 5'44"
81
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 5'56"
82
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'58"
83
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 5'59"
84
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'01"
85
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
op 6'02"
86
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 6'05"
87
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6'07"
88
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 6'10"
89
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
op 6'11"
90
Danilo Di Luca
Vini Fantini
op 6'14"
91
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 6'16"
92
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 6'19"
93
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
op 6'21"
94
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 6'23"
95
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 6'24"
96
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'31"
97
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 6'32"
98
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 6'34"
99
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 6'37"
100
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'39"
101
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 6'40"
102
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'49"
103
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 6'50"
104
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 6'52"
105
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
op 6'55"
106
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6'56"
107
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
108
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'57"
109
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6'58"
110
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 6'59"
111
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'00"
112
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
113
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 7'04"
114
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 7'05"
116
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 7'09"
117
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'11"
118
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
op 7'15"
119
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
op 7'16"
120
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 7'17"
121
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 7'18"
122
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
123
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
op 7'20"
124
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 7'22"
126
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'24"
127
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'26"
128
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
op 7'30"
129
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Colombia
op 7'36"
130
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
op 7'37"
131
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 7'40"
132
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'45"
133
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'48"
134
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
z.t
135
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 7'51"
136
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'54"
137
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 7'55"
138
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 8'00"
139
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 8'02"
140
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 8'08"
141
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 8'10"
142
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
op 8'15"
143
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
op 8'22"
144
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
145
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
op 8'27"
146
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 8'28"
147
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 8'31"
148
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 8'32"
149
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
150
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 8'33"
151
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'34"
152
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
153
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
op 8'35"
154
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 8'36"
155
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
op 8'39"
156
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 8'44"
157
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 8'46"
158
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 8'47"
159
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'48"
160
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 8'50"
161
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
op 8'52"
162
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 8'54"
163
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
op 8'56"
164
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 9'06"
165
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
166
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 9'12"
167
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 9'13"
168
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
op 9'18"
169
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 9'31"
170
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 9'38"
171
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 9'40"
172
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
op 9'43"
173
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 9'44"
174
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
op 9'48"
175
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'55"
176
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
op 10'01"
177
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 10'13"
178
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
op 10'19"
179
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10'30"
180
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia
op 10'39"
181
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'42"
182
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
op 10'45"
183
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 10'47"
184
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 10'54"
185
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
186
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 10'57"
187
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
op 11'10"
188
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'23"
189
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'30"
190
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
op 12'57"
191
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 13'01"
192
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 13'10"
193
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
op 13'42"
194
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 14'09"
195
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 14'10"
196
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'25"
197
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
op 14'28"
198
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
op 14'44"
199
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
op 15'17"
200
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
op 16'42"
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst