En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
27/05
Milano
Milano
30,1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
91u39'02"
2
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
op 16"
3
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'39"
4
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
op 2'05"
5
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3'44"
6
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 4'40"
7
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 5'57"
8
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 6'28"
9
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
op 7'50"
10
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'08"
11
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'12"
12
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 11'59"
13
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 14'20"
14
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
op 14'27"
15
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
op 19'58"
16
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'59"
17
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
op 25'39"
18
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
op 29'19"
19
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 35'00"
20
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
op 36'17"
21
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
op 37'17"
22
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
op 38'23"
23
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 41'36"
24
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 49'45"
25
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
op 49'57"
26
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 50'49"
27
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
op 54'25"
28
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 54'28"
29
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 54'40"
30
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
op 57'24"
31
Thomas Rohregger
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1u05'43"
32
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u10'35"
33
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
op 1u18'10"
34
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1u21'39"
35
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u24'31"
36
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
op 1u25'04"
37
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1u26'08"
38
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 1u26'42"
39
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
op 1u33'01"
40
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u33'36"
41
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
op 1u34'37"
42
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u34'42"
43
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
op 1u38'40"
44
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u39'30"
45
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
op 1u39'47"
46
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 1u40'57"
47
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u43'59"
48
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u48'54"
49
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
op 1u54'04"
50
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
op 1u58'26"
51
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u59'28"
52
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 2u04'38"
53
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u10'03"
54
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
op 2u13'50"
55
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 2u19'29"
56
Oliver Zaugg
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2u20'04"
57
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u24'50"
58
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 2u26'42"
59
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
op 2u27'05"
60
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 2u29'35"
61
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
op 2u30'19"
62
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
op 2u31'16"
63
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2u33'28"
64
Nelson Oliveira
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2u34'10"
65
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
op 2u34'27"
66
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 2u35'48"
67
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u37'24"
68
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 2u37'43"
69
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha Team
op 2u39'57"
70
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
op 2u42'39"
71
Stef Clement
Rabobank
op 2u45'03"
72
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u52'12"
73
Ben Hermans
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2u53'41"
74
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 2u54'56"
75
Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u56'07"
76
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
op 2u58'19"
77
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
op 2u59'00"
78
Francis Mourey
FDJ - BigMat
op 2u59'10"
79
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u59'14"
80
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 2u59'32"
81
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u02'52"
82
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 3u04'18"
83
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 3u04'39"
84
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
op 3u05'20"
85
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 3u07'46"
86
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
op 3u09'36"
87
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
op 3u09'53"
88
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 3u10'14"
89
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u10'33"
90
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u12'37"
91
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
op 3u13'06"
92
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 3u13'09"
93
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u14'12"
94
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u14'30"
95
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
op 3u18'53"
96
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3u19'18"
97
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 3u21'50"
98
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
op 3u23'34"
99
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
op 3u27'24"
100
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 3u27'27"
101
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
op 3u28'23"
102
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u28'42"
103
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 3u29'12"
104
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 3u30'38"
105
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u30'41"
106
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u37'42"
107
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
op 3u38'44"
108
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u41'36"
109
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
op 3u41'49"
110
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u42'04"
111
Matthias Brandle
Team Netapp
op 3u46'44"
112
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 3u47'04"
113
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 3u47'47"
114
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 3u50'27"
115
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 3u59'26"
116
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 3u59'51"
117
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 4u00'23"
118
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 4u06'24"
119
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 4u06'44"
120
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 4u06'46"
121
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u06'56"
122
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4u11'33"
122
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
op 4u14'08"
125
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
op 4u14'55"
126
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4u15'04"
127
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u18'08"
128
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 4u18'59"
129
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4u19'04"
130
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
op 4u20'01"
131
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 4u20'09"
132
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 4u20'11"
133
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4u21'02"
134
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u21'48"
135
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u23'03"
136
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4u23'49"
137
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 4u25'05"
138
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 4u25'48"
139
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
op 4u28'16"
140
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4u33'00"
141
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 4u36'05"
142
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4u36'23"
143
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
op 4u39'24"
144
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
op 4u41'35"
145
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
op 4u46'19"
146
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
op 4u48'33"
147
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
op 4u51'03"
148
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u52'35"
149
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
op 4u52'44"
150
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
op 4u55'53"
151
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
op 4u56'43"
152
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 4u58'38"
153
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 5u02'46"
154
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
op 5u05'52"
155
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 5u12'54"
156
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5u16'13"
157
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5u27'06"
Jack Bobridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DSQ
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
DSQ
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
DSQ
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DSQ
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNS
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNS
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
DNS
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Theo Bos
Rabobank
DNS
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Stefano Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNS
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
DNF
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
DNS
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNS
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
DNS
Reto Hollenstein
Team Netapp
DNF
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
DNS
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNS
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
DNF
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
DNS
Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst