En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
20/05
Torino
Arenzano
214 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Mark Cavendish
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
4u51'17"
2
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
3
Alessandro Petacchi
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
4
Allan Davis
Quick Step
z.t
5
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Davide Viganò
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
7
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
8
Alexander Serov
Team Katusha
z.t
9
Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
z.t
10
Robert Förster
Team Milram
z.t
11
Ben Swift
Team Katusha
z.t
12
Eduard Vorganov
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
13
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
14
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
15
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - NGC
z.t
16
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
17
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
18
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
z.t
19
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
20
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre - NGC
z.t
21
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
22
Mark Renshaw
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
23
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
24
John-Lee Augustyn
Barloworld
z.t
25
Simon Gerrans
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
26
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
27
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
28
Jurgen Van Goolen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
29
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
z.t
30
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
31
Janez Brajkovic
Astana
z.t
32
Andrey Zeits
Astana
z.t
33
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
34
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
35
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
36
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
z.t
37
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
38
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
39
Carlos José Ochoa
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
40
Michael Rogers
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
41
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
42
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - NGC
z.t
43
Paolo Tiralongo
Lampre - NGC
z.t
44
Serge Pauwels
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
45
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
46
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
47
Michael Barry
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
48
Morris Possoni
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
49
Yaroslav Popovych
Astana
z.t
50
Dario David Cioni
ISD - Neri
z.t
51
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
52
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
53
Manuele Mori
Lampre - NGC
z.t
54
Michele Scarponi
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
55
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
z.t
56
Gilberto Simoni
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
57
Gorazd Stangelj
Liquigas
z.t
58
Alessandro Bertolini
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
59
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
60
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
61
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
62
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
63
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
z.t
64
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
65
Levi Leipheimer
Astana
z.t
66
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
z.t
67
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
68
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
69
Francis De Greef
Silence - Lotto
z.t
70
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
71
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
z.t
72
Rubens Bertogliati
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
73
Alexander Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Gabriele Bosisio
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
75
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
76
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
z.t
77
Daniele Pietropolli
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
79
Renaud Dion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
z.t
81
Tadej Valjavec
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
83
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
84
Christopher Froome
Barloworld
z.t
85
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
86
Lance Armstrong
Astana
z.t
87
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
88
José Angel Gomez Gomez
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
89
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
z.t
90
Jure Golcer
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
91
Anthony Charteau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
92
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rabobank
z.t
93
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Rabobank
z.t
94
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
95
Marco Pinotti
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
96
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
97
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas
z.t
98
Francesco Bellotti
Barloworld
z.t
99
Julian Dean
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
100
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
101
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Barloworld
z.t
102
Bradley Wiggins
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
103
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
104
Giairo Ermeti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
105
Enrico Gasparotto
Lampre - NGC
op 18"
106
David Millar
Garmin - Slipstream
op 2'58"
107
Steve Chainel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 3'47"
108
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
z.t
110
Blaise Sonnery
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Arnold Jeannesson
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
112
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
z.t
113
Johann Tschopp
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
114
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
115
Jonas Ljungblad
Silence - Lotto
z.t
116
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
117
Vladimir Miholjevic
Liquigas
z.t
118
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
z.t
119
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
z.t
120
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
121
Philip Deignan
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
122
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
z.t
123
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
124
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
125
Gonzalo Rabuñal Rios
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
126
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
127
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
128
Matthew Harley Goss
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
129
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
130
Marcos García Fernandez
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
131
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
z.t
132
Francesco De Bonis
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
133
Matteo Montaguti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
134
Addy Engels
Quick Step
z.t
135
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
op 5'48"
136
Alessandro Spezialetti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
137
Diego Caccia
Barloworld
z.t
138
Luca Barla
Team Milram
op 7'56"
139
Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
140
Philippe Gilbert
Silence - Lotto
z.t
141
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
z.t
142
Delio Fernández Cruz
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
143
Serafin Martinez Acevedo
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
144
Pieter Jacobs
Silence - Lotto
z.t
145
Olivier Kaisen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
146
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
147
Jason McCartney
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
148
Jean-Charles Senac
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
149
Bart Dockx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
150
Julien Belgy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
151
Martin Müller
Team Milram
z.t
152
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
153
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
z.t
154
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
155
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
156
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Barloworld
z.t
157
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
z.t
158
Marco Marzano
Lampre - NGC
z.t
159
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas
z.t
160
Matteo Bono
Lampre - NGC
z.t
161
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
z.t
162
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
z.t
163
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
164
Charles Wegelius
Silence - Lotto
z.t
165
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Astana
z.t
166
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
167
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
168
Steve Morabito
Astana
z.t
169
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
170
Ian Stannard
ISD - Neri
z.t
171
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Slipstream
op 11'31"
172
Danny Pate
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
173
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
z.t
174
Vladimir Isaychev
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
175
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step
z.t
176
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
z.t
177
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
z.t
178
Eros Capecchi
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
179
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
180
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
181
Jelle Vanendert
Silence - Lotto
z.t
182
Riccardo Chiarini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
183
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
Fuji - Servetto
op 14'31"
184
Hector Gonzalez Baeza
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
186
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
187
Evgeny Sokolov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 21'08"
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Christopher Horner
Astana
DNS
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez
Fuji - Servetto
DSQ
Danilo Di Luca
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst