En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
12/06
Vittorio Veneto
Vittorio Veneto
43 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
97u18'56"
2
Erik Breukink
Panasonic - Isostar
op 1'43"
3
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond
op 2'45"
4
Flavio Giupponi
Del Tongo - Colnago - Zanussi
op 6'56"
5
Franco Chioccioli
Del Tongo - Colnago - Zanussi
op 13'20"
6
Marco Giovannetti
Gis Gelati - Ecoflam - Jollyscarpe
op 15'20"
7
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 17'02"
8
Peter WInnen
Panasonic - Isostar
op 18'14"
9
Stefano Tomasini
Fanini - 7UP
op 27'01"
10
Maurizio Vandelli
Atala - Ofmega
op 27'02"
11
Beat Breu
Cyndarella - Isotonic
op 28'17"
12
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
13
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Vagabond
op 40'07"
14
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 40'09"
15
Franco Vona
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 42'31"
16
Juan Tomas Martinez Guttierez
Zahor Chocolates
op 49'12"
17
Guy Nulens
Panasonic - Isostar
op 53'49"
18
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
op 54'48"
19
Alberto Volpi
Gewiss - Bianchi
op 55'05"
20
Emanuele Bombini
Gewiss - Bianchi
op 55'33"
21
Ennio Vanotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 57'39"
22
Silvano Contini
Malvor - Sidi
op 58'12"
23
Helmut Wechselberger
Malvor - Sidi
op 59'17"
24
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
op 1u01'11"
25
Marco Franceschini
Alba Cucine - Benotto - Sidermec
op 1u01'22"
26
Marino Amadori
Alfa Lum - Legnano - Ecoflam
op 1u02'42"
27
Giuseppe Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago - Zanussi
op 1u03'28"
28
Claudio Savini
Alba Cucine - Benotto - Sidermec
op 1u04'10"
29
Angelo Lecchi
Del Tongo - Colnago - Zanussi
op 1u04'38"
30
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 1u06'55"
31
Alfio Vandi
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
op 1u08'58"
32
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 1u10'21"
33
Roberto Conti
Selca - Ciclolinea - Conti
op 1u11'30"
34
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Alba Cucine - Benotto - Sidermec
op 1u11'35"
35
Marco Vitali
Atala - Ofmega
op 1u12'07"
36
Luciano Loro
Del Tongo - Colnago - Zanussi
op 1u14'58"
37
Fabrice Philipot
Toshiba
op 1u15'40"
38
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 1u17'24"
39
Marcello Siboni
Ariostea
op 1u18'07"
40
Santiago Portillo Rosado
Zahor Chocolates
op 1u18'43"
55
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1u46'21"
75
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
op 2u10'16"
117
Luc Ronsse
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
op 3u34'56"
123
Geert Van De Walle
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
op 4u06'47"
124
Hendrik Redant
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
op 4u19'36"
Dirk Clarysse
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
DNF
Orlando Maini
Alfa Lum - Legnano - Ecoflam
DNF
Camillo Passera
Alfa Lum - Legnano - Ecoflam
DNF
Benny Van Brabant
Zahor Chocolates
DNF
Fabio Roscioli
Ariostea
DSQ
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba
DNS
Stephan Joho
Ariostea
DNS
Federico Longo
Alfa Lum - Legnano - Ecoflam
DNS
Walter Brugna
Fanini - 7UP
DNF
Stefano Colage
Alba Cucine - Benotto - Sidermec
DNF
Sergio Finazzi
Fanini - 7UP
DNF
Micol Gianelli
Alba Cucine - Benotto - Sidermec
DNF
Maurizio Rossi
Alfa Lum - Legnano - Ecoflam
DNF
Maurizio Spreafico
Fanini - 7UP
DNF
Kjell Nilsson
Ariostea
DNS
Gianluca Brugnami
Selca - Ciclolinea - Conti
DNF
Cesare Cipollini
Gis Gelati - Ecoflam - Jollyscarpe
DNF
Adriano Baffi
Gis Gelati - Ecoflam - Jollyscarpe
DNF
Gianbattista Bardelloni
Atala - Ofmega
DNF
Salvatore Cavallaro
Gis Gelati - Ecoflam - Jollyscarpe
DNF
Dominico Cavallo
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
DNF
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNF
Cyrille Fancello
Zahor Chocolates
DNF
Fabian Fuchs
Cyndarella - Isotonic
DNF
Dominique Gaigne
Toshiba
DNF
Jesus Ignacio Ibanez Loyo
Zahor Chocolates
DNF
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
DNF
Angel Ocana Perez
Zahor Chocolates
DNF
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNF
Giovanni Mantovani
Atala - Ofmega
DNF
Palmiro Masciarelli
Gis Gelati - Ecoflam - Jollyscarpe
DNF
Daniele Asti
Schwinn - Wheaties - Wolber
DNF
Primoz Cerin
Carrera - Vagabond
DNF
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
DNF
William Palacio Navarro
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
DNF
Jens Veggerby
7-Eleven - Hoonved
DNF
Roy Knickman
7-Eleven - Hoonved
DNQ
Kari Myyryläinen
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
DNF
Vincent Barteau
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNS
Davide Cassani
Gewiss - Bianchi
DNF
Pascal Poisson
Toshiba
DNF
Paolo Cimini
Fanini - 7UP
DNF
Juan Fernandez Martin
Zahor Chocolates
DNF
Omar Pedretti
Cyndarella - Isotonic
DNF
Juan Martin Zapatero Marcos
Zahor Chocolates
DNF
Rodolfo Massi
Alba Cucine - Benotto - Sidermec
DNF
Moreno Musetti
Selca - Ciclolinea - Conti
DNF
Dag Erik Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNF
Pius Schwarzentruber
Cyndarella - Isotonic
DNF
Greg LeMond
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNS
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNS
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNS
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst