En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Alba Cucine - Benotto - Sidermec
1
Flavio Chesini
2
Stefano Colage
DNF rit 17
3
Marco Franceschini
4
Enrico Galleschi
5
Micol Gianelli
DNF rit 17
6
Enrico Grimani
7
Rodolfo Massi
DNF rit 6
8
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
9
Claudio Savini
Alfa Lum - Legnano - Ecoflam
11
Marino Amadori
12
Luciano Boffo
13
Daniele Caroli
14
Federico Longo
DNS rit 18
15
Orlando Maini
DNF rit 19
16
Camillo Passera
DNF rit 19
17
Maurizio Rossi
DNF rit 17
18
Marco Zen
19
Jiri Skoda
Ariostea
21
Rolf Sörensen
22
Francesco Cesarini
23
Valerio Piva
24
Luciano Rabottini
25
Fabio Roscioli
DSQ rit 19
26
Marco Saligari
27
Marcello Siboni
28
Kjell Nilsson
DNS rit 17
29
Stephan Joho
DNS rit 18
Atala - Ofmega
31
Gianbattista Bardelloni
DNF rit 14
32
Tullio Cortinovis
33
Giovanni Mantovani
DNF rit 13
34
Silvio Martinello
35
Mario Noris
36
Massimo Podenzana
37
Claudio Vandelli
38
Maurizio Vandelli
39
Marco Vitali
Carrera - Vagabond
41
Guido Bontempi
42
Fabio Bordonali
43
Claudio Chiappucci
44
Massimo Ghirotto
45
Roberto Visentini
46
Marco Franco Votolo
47
Primoz Cerin
DNF rit 12
48
Erich Mächler
DNF rit 14
49
Urs Zimmermann
Del Tongo - Colnago - Zanussi
51
Franco Chioccioli
52
Flavio Giupponi
53
Angelo Lecchi
54
Luciano Loro
55
Maurizio Piovani
56
Luca Rota
57
Giuseppe Saronni
58
Czeslaw Lang
59
Lech Piasecki
Fanini - 7UP
61
Luigi Botteon
62
Walter Brugna
DNF rit 17
63
Paolo Cimini
DNF rit 7
64
Alessio Di Basco
65
Alberto Elli
66
Sergio Finazzi
DNF rit 17
67
Pierino Gavazzi
68
Maurizio Spreafico
DNF rit 17
69
Stefano Tomasini
Gewiss - Bianchi
71
Jesper Worre
72
Emanuele Bombini
73
Davide Cassani
DNF rit 8
74
Luigi Furlan
75
Roberto Pagnin
76
Renato Piccolo
77
Paolo Rosola
78
Ennio Salvador
79
Alberto Volpi
Gis Gelati - Ecoflam - Jollyscarpe
81
Adriano Baffi
DNF rit 14
82
Salvatore Cavallaro
DNF rit 14
83
Cesare Cipollini
DNF rit 16
84
Daniele Del Ben
85
Federico Ghiotto
86
Marco Giovannetti
87
Palmiro Masciarelli
DNF rit 13
88
Giuseppe Petito
89
Johan van der Velde
Cyndarella - Isotonic
91
Beat Breu
92
Fabian Fuchs
DNF rit 14
93
Daniel Gisiger
94
Bruno Hürlimann
95
Rolf Järmann
96
Omar Pedretti
DNF rit 7
97
Pius Schwarzentruber
DNF rit 6
98
Kurt Steinmann
99
Werner Stutz
Malvor - Sidi
101
Silvano Contini
102
Gianni Faresin
103
Giancarlo Fregonese
104
Silvano Lorenzon
105
Daniele Pizzol
106
Giovanni Strazzer
107
Paul Popp
108
Helmut Wechselberger
109
Arno Wohlfahrter
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
111
Dirk Clarysse
DNF rit 19
112
Hendrik Redant
113
Geert Van De Walle
114
Jan Erik Ostergaard
115
Dominico Cavallo
DNF rit 14
116
Alfio Vandi
117
Antonio Ferretti
118
Daniel Wyder
119
Luc Ronsse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
121
Rudy d'Haenens
DNF rit 14
122
Vincent Barteau
DNS rit 9
123
Steven Rooks
DNF rit 14
124
Peter Stevenhaagen
DNS rit 6
125
Gert-Jan Theunisse
DNS rit 6
126
Marc van Orsouw
127
Dag Erik Pedersen
DNF rit 6
128
Greg LeMond
DNS rit 6
129
Jörg Müller
Panasonic - Isostar
131
Allan Peiper
132
Guy Nulens
133
Eric Vanderaerden
134
Erik Breukink
135
Theo de Rooy
136
Henk Lubberding
137
Teun van Vliet
138
Peter WInnen
139
Urs Freuler
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
141
William Palacio Navarro
DNF rit 12
142
Kari Myyryläinen
DNF rit 10
143
Dominique Arnaud
144
Pedro Delgado Robledo
145
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
146
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
147
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
148
Melchor Mauri Prat
149
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
151
Stefano Allocchio
152
Giovanni Paolo Bottoia
153
Gianni Bugno
DNF rit 5
154
Claudio Corti
155
Stefano Giuliani
156
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
157
Ennio Vanotti
158
Franco Vona
159
Tony Rominger
Selca - Ciclolinea - Conti
161
Daniele Asti
DNF rit 12
162
Gianluca Brugnami
DNF rit 16
163
Roberto Conti
164
Patrizio Gambirasio
165
Dante Morandi
166
Michele Moro
167
Moreno Musetti
DNF rit 6
168
Edoardo Rocchi
169
Fabrizio Vannucci
7-Eleven - Hoonved
171
Jens Veggerby
DNF rit 12
172
Raul Alcala Gallegos
173
Dag Otto Lauritzen
174
Andy Hampsten
175
Ron Kiefel
176
Roy Knickman
DNQ rit 12
177
Davis Phinney
178
Jeff Pierce
179
Bob Roll
Toshiba
181
Bjarne Riis
182
Jean-François Bernard
DNS rit 18
183
Dominique Gaigne
DNF rit 14
184
Marc Madiot
185
Fabrice Philipot
186
Pascal Poisson
DNF rit 8
187
Pierangelo Bincoletto
188
Johan Lammerts
189
Andreas Kappes
DNF rit 12
Zahor Chocolates
191
Benny Van Brabant
DNF rit 19
192
Cyrille Fancello
DNF rit 14
193
Juan Fernandez Martin
DNF rit 7
194
Jesus Ignacio Ibanez Loyo
DNF rit 14
195
Juan Tomas Martinez Guttierez
196
Angel Ocana Perez
DNF rit 14
197
Santiago Portillo Rosado
198
Jésus Suarez Cueva
199
Juan Martin Zapatero Marcos
DNF rit 7
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst