En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint
Uitslag
1
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
4u05'23"
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
3
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
4
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
5
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
6
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
7
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
9
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
10
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
12
Robert-Jon McCarthy
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
13
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
14
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
15
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
16
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
17
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
18
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
19
Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
20
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
z.t
21
Dennis Coenen
Cibel
z.t
22
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
z.t
24
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
25
Jason van Dalen
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
26
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
27
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
z.t
28
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
29
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
30
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
z.t
31
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
32
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
33
Jacob Relaes
Cibel
z.t
34
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
35
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
36
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
37
Alexandar Richardson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
38
Lars Oreel
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
39
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
40
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
41
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
42
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
43
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
44
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
45
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
46
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Cycling Team
z.t
47
Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
48
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
49
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
50
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
51
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
52
Stijn De Bock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
53
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
54
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
op 9"
55
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
z.t
56
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
58
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
59
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
60
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
61
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
62
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
64
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
65
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
66
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
67
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
68
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
69
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
70
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
71
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
72
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
73
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
74
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
op 15"
75
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
76
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
77
Andreas Kron
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
78
Louis Deguide
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 23"
79
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 32"
80
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
82
Guillaume Seye
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
83
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
84
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
85
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 41"
86
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
87
Wesley Mol
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
88
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 48"
89
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
90
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 51"
91
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 53"
92
Timothy Stevens
Cibel
op 57"
93
Louis Rose Davis
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
94
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
z.t
95
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
op 1'20"
96
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 1'35"
97
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
op 2'02"
98
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 2'32"
99
Jelle Donders
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
100
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'48"
101
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
102
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 4'26"
104
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
z.t
105
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
z.t
106
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'17"
107
Dieter Bouvry
Cibel
z.t
108
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Cycling Team
z.t
109
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'18"
110
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
111
Misch Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
112
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
113
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
114
Luis Javelly
Start Cycling Team
z.t
115
Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
116
Oliver Flautt
z.t
117
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
118
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
119
Alexander Maes
Cibel
z.t
120
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
Eugenio Alafaci
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Marc Fournier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Marcelo Gabriel Godoy
DNF
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Robert Sierra
DNF
Jacob Vaughan
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Cristian Villanueva
DNF
Cristian Villanueva
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
DNF
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst