En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
17/05
Fort-Mahon-Plage
Le Portel
184.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
4u37'19"
2
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
5
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
7
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
8
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
9
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
11
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
12
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
13
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
14
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 6"
15
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
op 19"
16
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
17
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
18
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
22
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
23
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
24
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
28
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
29
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
30
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
31
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
32
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
34
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
35
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 47"
36
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
37
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
38
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
39
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
42
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
43
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
44
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
45
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
46
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
47
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
48
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
49
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
50
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
52
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
53
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
54
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
56
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
57
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
58
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
59
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
60
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
61
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
62
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
z.t
63
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
op 56"
65
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
66
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 58"
67
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'00"
68
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'18"
69
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
op 2'16"
70
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
71
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
73
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
74
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
75
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 19"
76
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 4'24"
77
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
78
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
80
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
81
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
82
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
83
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
op 19"
84
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 4'51"
85
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'52"
86
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'54"
87
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
88
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 7'03"
89
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
90
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'29"
91
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
93
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
op 12'14"
94
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
95
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
96
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
97
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
98
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
99
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
100
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
101
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
102
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
op 14'32"
103
Maarten Van Trijp
Corendon - Circus
z.t
104
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
105
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
106
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
107
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
108
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
109
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
110
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst