En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
03/05
Oignies
Liévin
179.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
4u24'18"
2
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
3
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
4
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
7
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
9
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
10
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
11
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
12
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
15
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
16
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
17
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
18
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
19
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
20
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
21
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
22
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
23
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
27
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
28
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
29
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
30
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
31
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
32
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
34
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
36
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
37
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
38
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
40
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
41
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
42
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
43
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
44
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
45
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
46
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
47
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
48
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
49
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
50
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
z.t
51
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
52
David Lelay
Sojasun
z.t
53
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
54
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
55
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
56
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
57
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
58
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
59
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
60
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
61
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
62
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
66
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
68
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
69
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
70
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
73
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
74
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
76
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
77
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
78
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
79
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
81
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
85
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
86
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
87
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
88
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
89
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
91
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
93
Kevin Claeys
Crelan - Euphony
op 45"
94
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 49"
95
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
96
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
97
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
98
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
99
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
100
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
101
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
102
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
103
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Robert Bush
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
106
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
z.t
107
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'03"
108
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'06"
109
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
110
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 1'20"
111
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
112
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
113
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
114
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
115
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'25"
116
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
op 3'01"
117
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
op 4'26"
118
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 4'36"
119
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
120
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
op 6'21"
121
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
122
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
123
Yan Dong Xing
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
124
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
127
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
128
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
129
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
131
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
132
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
op 6'43"
134
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 9'43"
135
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
op 14'35"
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
DNF
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst