En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
02/05
Lewarde
Douchy-les-Mines
178.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
4u12'40"
2
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
4
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
5
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
6
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
10
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
11
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
12
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
13
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
14
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
16
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
17
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
18
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
19
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
20
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
21
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
23
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
25
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
26
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
27
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
28
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
29
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
30
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
32
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
z.t
33
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
35
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
36
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
37
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
40
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
42
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
43
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
44
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
45
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
46
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
48
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
50
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
51
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
53
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
54
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
58
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
59
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
z.t
61
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
62
David Lelay
Sojasun
z.t
63
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
64
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
65
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
66
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
67
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
68
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
69
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
70
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
71
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
72
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
73
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
74
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
75
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
77
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
78
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
79
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
80
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
81
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
82
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
83
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
z.t
84
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Kevin Claeys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
86
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
87
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
88
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
90
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
91
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
92
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
93
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
94
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
96
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
98
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
100
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
102
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
103
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
104
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
105
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
106
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
107
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
108
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
109
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
110
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
111
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
112
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
113
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
114
Robert Bush
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
115
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
116
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
120
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
121
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
122
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
123
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
124
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 20"
125
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 22"
126
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 0"
127
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 42"
128
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
129
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'10"
131
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'41"
132
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 4'39"
133
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'35"
134
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 12'40"
135
Yan Dong Xing
Team Argos - Shimano
op 13'25"
136
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
138
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
139
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
z.t
140
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Joeri Stallaert
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
DNS
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst