En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Avenir
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
17/08
Grand Champ
Elven
138.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
3u15'01"
2
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
3
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
4
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
5
Ziga Jerman
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
6
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
7
Jake Stewart
z.t
8
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
9
Mark Downey
Team Wiggins
z.t
10
Kevin Geniets
z.t
11
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
12
Marc Hirschi
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Barnabas Peak
z.t
14
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Joab Schneiter
z.t
16
Romain Guillot
z.t
17
Sven Burger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
18
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Tadej Pogacar
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
20
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
21
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
22
Emilien Jeannière
z.t
23
Tobias Foss
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
24
Matthew Teggart
Team Wiggins
z.t
25
Daniel Tulett
z.t
26
Tiago Antunes
z.t
27
Patrick Gamper
Polartec Kometa
z.t
28
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
z.t
29
Mark Donovan
Team Sky
z.t
30
Masahiro Ishigami
z.t
31
Kakeru Omae
z.t
32
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
33
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
34
Alessandro Covi
z.t
35
Jaka Primozic
z.t
36
Daire Feeley
z.t
37
Gino Mäder
z.t
38
Jens Van Den Dool
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
39
Franklin Archibold
z.t
40
David Gonzalez Lopez
z.t
41
Ayumu Watanabe
z.t
42
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
43
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
44
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
45
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
46
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
47
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
z.t
48
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
49
Samuele Battistella
z.t
50
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
51
Antonio Barac
z.t
52
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
53
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Piotr Pekala
z.t
55
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
56
Florian Dufour
z.t
57
Johannes Schinnagel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
58
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
59
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
60
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
61
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
62
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
63
Alberto Dainese
z.t
64
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
65
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
66
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
67
Alan Riou
z.t
68
James Whelan
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
69
Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
70
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Izidor Penko
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
72
Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
73
Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
74
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
z.t
75
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
76
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
z.t
77
Théo Menant
z.t
78
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
z.t
79
Marcelo Salvador
z.t
80
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
81
Adam Hartley
z.t
82
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
83
Zeke Mostov
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
84
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
85
Edoardo Affini
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
86
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
87
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step Floors
z.t
88
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Wilson Steven Haro
Team Ecuador
z.t
92
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
EPM
z.t
93
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
95
Alessandro Monaco
z.t
96
Darragh O'Mahony
z.t
97
Antoine Debons
z.t
98
Dmitrii Markov
z.t
99
Kevin Inkelaar
Polartec Kometa
z.t
100
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
z.t
101
Leo Boileau
z.t
102
Thomas Champion
z.t
103
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
104
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Team Ecuador
z.t
105
Viktor Verschaeve
z.t
106
Andreas Leknessund
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
107
Marlon Gaillard
Direct Energie
z.t
108
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
z.t
109
Andrea Bagioli
z.t
110
Magnus Bak Klaris
Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
111
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
112
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
113
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins
z.t
114
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
115
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
116
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
z.t
117
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
118
Cameron Beard
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
119
Conor Schunk
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
120
Dimitri Bussard
z.t
121
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
122
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
123
Szymon Tracz
One Pro Cycling
z.t
124
Shoi Matsuda
z.t
125
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Team Ecuador
z.t
126
Marcel Neuhauser
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
127
Christian Maximilian Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
128
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Coloquick
z.t
129
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
130
Santiago Montenegro
Team Ecuador
z.t
131
Emile Brenans
z.t
132
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
133
Eric Manizabayo
z.t
134
Kento Omachi
z.t
135
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
z.t
136
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Gw Shimano
z.t
137
Clément Didier
z.t
138
Tyler Stites
Aevolo
z.t
139
Valentin Bricaud
z.t
140
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
z.t
141
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
142
Didier Munyaneza
z.t
143
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 39"
144
Simon Guglielmi
op 41"
145
Luc Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 0"
146
Matthew Gibson
JLT Condor
z.t
147
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 1'19"
148
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
EPM
op 0"
149
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
150
Jordan Antony Cardenas Villavicencio
op 2'31"
151
David Villareal
op 2'37"
152
Colin Heiderscheid
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 0"
153
Anton Popov
op 3'04"
154
Nik Cemazar
op 3'05"
155
Thomas Denis
op 5'14"
156
Joris Vincent
op 6'25"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst