En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de la Mirabelle
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
02/06
Lunéville
Damelevières
180.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
12u05'05"
2
Jordy Bouts
op 9"
3
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 14"
4
Daniel Pearson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 15"
5
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 41"
6
Louis Louvet
op 1'10"
7
Arnaud Pfrimmer
op 1'22"
8
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
9
Clément Braz Afonso
op 1'46"
10
Florent Castellarnau
op 2'07"
11
Thomas Devaux
op 2'18"
12
Romain Campistrous
op 3'47"
13
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
op 3'58"
14
Simon Combes
op 4'00"
15
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 4'01"
16
Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 4'13"
17
Celestin Leyman
op 4'21"
18
Thomas Naudts
op 4'24"
19
Jimmy Raibaud
op 5'02"
20
Julien Souton
op 5'29"
21
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'02"
22
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
op 6'25"
23
Clement Lalba
op 7'41"
24
Charlie Meredith
op 7'51"
25
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
op 8'16"
26
Alexandre Jamet
op 8'28"
27
Morten Hulgaard
Team ColoQuick
op 8'56"
28
Dimitri Hopin
op 9'00"
29
Fabien Canal
Team Cross Safir Ganova
op 9'33"
30
Steven Tronet
op 9'41"
31
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 9'55"
32
Justin Paroz
Akros - Thömus
op 10'09"
33
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
op 10'35"
34
Antoine Bravard
op 11'03"
35
Stefan Bennett
op 11'06"
36
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Thömus
op 11'27"
37
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team ColoQuick
op 11'52"
38
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Team ColoQuick
op 12'51"
39
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
op 13'02"
40
Lucas Laubal
op 13'48"
41
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
op 14'59"
42
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
op 15'22"
43
Stein-Erik Eriksen
op 18'02"
44
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 18'07"
45
Max Stedman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 18'17"
46
Hadrien Degrandcourt
op 19'02"
47
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Team ColoQuick
op 19'22"
48
Alexandar Richardson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 19'52"
49
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 20'03"
50
Paul Sauvage
op 20'06"
51
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 21'16"
52
Yolan Sylvestre
z.t
53
Conn McDunphy
z.t
54
Pierre Terrasson
z.t
55
Yordan Andreev
z.t
56
Paul Victor Esteves
z.t
57
Eliot Pauchard
z.t
58
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 23'15"
59
Claudio Imhof
Akros - Thömus
op 25'16"
60
Jonathan Couanon
op 26'16"
61
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
op 26'19"
62
Quentin Grolleau
z.t
63
Yan Gras
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
z.t
64
Clément Maertens
z.t
65
Daniel Bligaard
op 26'32"
66
Stefano Taglietti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 26'46"
67
Lucas Deloison
op 26'59"
68
Mariusz Gasiorowski
Team Hurom
op 27'01"
69
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 32'05"
70
James Mc Kay
op 34'15"
71
Jeremias Jenelten
Akros - Thömus
op 35'02"
72
Rémy Gras
op 35'22"
73
Nahom Desale
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
74
Antoine Loy
op 35'25"
75
Jacopo Menegotto
op 35'52"
76
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 36'39"
Rémi Aubert
DNF
Romain Bacon
DNF
Stephen Boterel
DNF
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
DNF
Vadim Deslandes
DNF
Arnaud Flandre
DNF
Matthieu Garnier
DNF
Antoine Grimard
DNF
Timo Güller
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Thomas Joly
DNF
Patryk Kostecki
Team Hurom
DNF
Robert-Jon McCarthy
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
David Menut
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
DNF
Charles Page
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Eugène Richardot
DNF
Calan White
DNF
Jarne Van Grieken
DNF
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
DNS
Gautier Chaudey
DNF
Alexandre Deletang
DNF
Valentin Deverchere
DNF
Sebastien Havot
DNF
Quentin Moine
DNF
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Maximilien Beurville
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Herman Vanhoucke
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst