En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
03/05
Romont
Romont
160 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
3u50'53"
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3"
7
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
13
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
15
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
op 6"
16
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
19
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10"
21
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 12"
22
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 13"
23
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
24
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
26
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
op 20"
30
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Mathias Flückiger
Switzerland
z.t
32
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
34
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
36
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
38
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 33"
39
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36"
40
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 46"
42
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
43
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 52"
44
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 55"
45
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 56"
46
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
47
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
48
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
z.t
49
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
50
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'03"
51
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'17"
52
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'21"
53
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'47"
54
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'51"
55
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
56
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
57
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'26"
59
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'02"
60
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'00"
61
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 5'27"
62
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
65
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
66
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
67
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
69
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
z.t
70
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
72
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
74
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
75
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
77
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
78
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
80
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
82
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
83
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
84
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'11"
85
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
86
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 8'16"
87
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
92
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
93
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Patrick Müller
Switzerland
z.t
98
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
99
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
100
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
102
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
103
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
104
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
105
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
106
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 8'27"
111
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
op 8'32"
112
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11'38"
114
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
115
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
116
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
117
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
119
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
121
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
122
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
123
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
124
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
op 11'46"
126
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'01"
127
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
op 18'30"
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst