En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
30/04
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
3.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
5'06"
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1"
3
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4"
5
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
6
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
7
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 5"
8
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
12
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 6"
13
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
op 7"
17
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 8"
18
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
24
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9"
25
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
27
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
29
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
32
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
33
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 10"
34
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 11"
38
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
40
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
41
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
42
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12"
44
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
46
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13"
47
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
50
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 14"
52
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
55
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
56
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
58
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 15"
60
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
61
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
63
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
65
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
66
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
67
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 16"
68
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
71
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
z.t
72
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
73
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
75
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17"
76
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
78
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
79
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
80
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 18"
83
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
85
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
86
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19"
87
Patrick Müller
Switzerland
z.t
88
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
90
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20"
93
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
96
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
97
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 21"
98
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
104
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
105
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 22"
106
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
z.t
109
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
op 23"
110
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
111
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 24"
113
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 25"
114
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
115
Mathias Flückiger
Switzerland
z.t
116
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
118
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
119
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
op 26"
120
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 27"
121
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
122
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 28"
123
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 29"
125
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
127
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 30"
128
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
129
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
130
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
131
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 31"
132
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
134
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32"
135
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
op 33"
136
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
op 34"
137
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 35"
138
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
139
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'03"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst