En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
30/04
Lausanne
Lausanne
18.3 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
24'58"
2
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 8"
3
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 34"
4
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
5
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 35"
7
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 41"
8
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 42"
9
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 46"
10
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
11
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 48"
12
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
13
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 53"
14
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
15
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 56"
16
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 57"
17
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 59"
18
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 1'00"
20
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'02"
21
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 1'07"
22
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'09"
23
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
24
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'13"
25
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'18"
26
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 1'19"
27
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'20"
28
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'26"
29
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'28"
30
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'30"
31
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
op 1'31"
32
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 1'32"
34
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'33"
35
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'34"
37
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 1'35"
38
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'37"
39
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
40
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'39"
41
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
42
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'41"
45
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 1'43"
46
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 1'45"
47
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'47"
48
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'50"
49
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
op 1'51"
50
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
51
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
op 1'52"
53
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'54"
54
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
op 2'00"
55
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
op 2'07"
56
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
57
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 2'09"
58
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'10"
59
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 2'11"
60
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
61
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
62
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'15"
63
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'16"
64
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 2'17"
65
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'18"
67
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'19"
68
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 2'21"
69
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'22"
70
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'25"
71
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
72
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 2'29"
73
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 2'30"
74
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
op 2'32"
75
David Gaudu
FDJ
z.t
76
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 2'34"
77
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
op 2'35"
79
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'39"
80
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 2'43"
81
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'44"
82
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
83
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'47"
85
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'48"
86
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'49"
87
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'50"
88
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'51"
89
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'56"
90
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'00"
91
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'01"
93
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'06"
94
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 3'07"
95
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'08"
96
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'09"
97
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'10"
98
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'13"
100
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'17"
102
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
op 3'18"
103
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
op 3'19"
104
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 3'20"
105
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
106
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'23"
107
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'27"
108
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'30"
109
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'32"
110
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'33"
112
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'35"
113
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
115
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'45"
116
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
op 3'48"
117
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'50"
118
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'53"
119
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
op 3'56"
120
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 3'59"
121
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 4'05"
122
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
op 4'11"
123
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4'14"
124
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 4'16"
125
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'19"
126
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
op 4'23"
128
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
op 4'51"
129
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'56"
130
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
op 5'05"
131
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
op 5'20"
131
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
DNS
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
DNS
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst