En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
08/02
Pont du Gard
Le Mont Bouquet
140 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
3u20'29"
2
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
op 16"
3
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
4
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 26"
5
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29"
6
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 33"
7
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
op 36"
8
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
9
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38"
10
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 41"
11
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
op 52"
12
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 56"
13
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
16
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'00"
17
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'07"
18
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'09"
19
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
20
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'12"
21
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'19"
22
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'23"
23
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
24
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
op 1'25"
25
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'28"
26
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'34"
27
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'41"
28
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
29
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'49"
30
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 1'53"
31
Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'57"
32
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
33
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'58"
34
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 2'02"
35
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2'09"
36
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'30"
37
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'39"
38
Massimo Orlandi
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 2'42"
39
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'44"
40
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'49"
41
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 2'55"
42
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 3'09"
43
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
z.t
44
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 3'11"
45
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
op 3'21"
46
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 3'24"
47
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'26"
48
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 3'47"
49
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'49"
50
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
51
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'58"
52
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'00"
53
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
54
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'27"
55
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
z.t
57
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
58
José Gonçalves
Nippo Delko Provence
op 4'42"
59
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
op 4'49"
60
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
61
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'04"
62
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 5'39"
64
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 5'43"
65
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
op 6'00"
66
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
op 6'41"
67
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'09"
68
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
69
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'13"
70
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
71
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
op 8'14"
72
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
op 9'00"
73
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'13"
74
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
op 9'38"
75
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 9'46"
77
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 11'15"
78
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 13'18"
80
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 14'52"
81
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Florian Hudry
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 15'40"
83
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 15'43"
84
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
85
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Matús Stocek
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
87
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
88
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 15'47"
89
Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
90
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
92
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
93
Baptiste Bleier
ST Michel Auber
z.t
94
Martin Bouzas Rey
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
95
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 15'50"
96
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 15'58"
97
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'02"
98
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 16'05"
99
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'13"
100
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
101
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 16'28"
102
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
z.t
103
Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 16'33"
104
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 16'36"
105
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
106
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 16'59"
107
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
op 17'02"
108
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 17'30"
109
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 18'12"
110
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
111
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
112
Marco Grendene
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
113
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
115
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
116
Gregorio Ferri
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 19'05"
117
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 19'37"
118
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
120
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
op 20'09"
121
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
op 21'44"
122
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22'57"
Jordan Levasseur
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst