En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
07/02
Bessèges
Bessèges
155 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
3u54'56"
2
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
3
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
op 2"
4
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
5
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
7
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
8
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
z.t
9
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
11
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
15
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
16
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
17
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
18
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
21
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
z.t
23
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
24
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
25
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
z.t
26
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
27
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
28
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
29
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
30
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
31
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
33
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
34
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
38
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
39
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
41
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
43
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
44
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
z.t
45
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
47
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
48
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
z.t
50
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
52
Jordan Levasseur
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
53
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
54
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
55
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
56
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
57
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
58
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
59
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
60
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
62
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
63
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
64
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
65
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
66
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
67
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
68
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
69
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
z.t
70
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
71
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
75
Massimo Orlandi
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
76
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
77
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
78
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
79
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
80
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
82
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
83
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
84
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
z.t
85
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
86
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
87
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
88
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 18"
89
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 25"
90
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 35"
91
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 37"
93
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38"
94
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Martin Bouzas Rey
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 57"
96
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'00"
97
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'18"
98
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'32"
100
Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'40"
101
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
102
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
op 1'42"
103
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'55"
104
José Gonçalves
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'16"
105
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
106
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'47"
107
Matús Stocek
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 3'12"
108
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 3'27"
109
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Baptiste Bleier
ST Michel Auber
op 4'06"
111
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2"
112
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'45"
113
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'49"
114
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'51"
115
Gregorio Ferri
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 6'40"
116
Marco Grendene
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
117
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
op 6'42"
118
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
119
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 8'24"
120
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'38"
121
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
123
Florian Hudry
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
124
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
125
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Adrien Guillonnet
ST Michel Auber
DNS
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
DNS
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst