En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
09/02
Bessèges
Bessèges
158 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
3u26'31"
2
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
3
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
4
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
5
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
6
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
8
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
10
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
11
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
15
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
z.t
17
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
18
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
22
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
23
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
24
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
27
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
28
Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
z.t
29
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
30
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
35
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
36
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
37
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
38
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
39
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
41
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
42
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
44
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
45
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
46
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
47
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
48
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Davide Rebellin
Sovac
z.t
50
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
52
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
54
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
55
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
56
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
57
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
58
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
59
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
61
Paolo Baccio
Team Colpack
z.t
62
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
64
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
66
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
67
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
68
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
70
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
71
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
72
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
73
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
74
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
75
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
76
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
77
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
79
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
80
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
81
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
83
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
84
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
85
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
86
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 12"
87
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 39"
88
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'06"
89
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 5'13"
90
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
93
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 7'47"
94
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
op 9'04"
95
Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
op 9'51"
96
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 12'29"
97
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'39"
98
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
99
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
z.t
102
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
103
Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack
z.t
104
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
105
Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
106
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
107
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
108
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
109
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
110
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
111
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
112
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
113
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
114
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
116
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
117
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
118
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
119
Maxence Moncassin
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
120
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
121
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
122
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
123
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
124
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
125
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
126
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
127
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
128
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
129
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
130
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
z.t
131
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
132
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
133
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
134
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 13'46"
135
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 15'59"
136
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 17'17"
137
Samy Aurignac
Sovac
z.t
Boualem Belmokhtar
Sovac
DNF
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
DNF
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Laurent Evrard
Sovac
DNF
Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac
DNF
Iltjan Nika
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Nassim Saidi
Sovac
DNF
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst