En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Uitslag
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
6u14'20"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
3
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
4
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
5
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
8
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
11
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 10"
12
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
13
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 24"
14
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
15
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
16
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
17
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 32"
18
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 44"
19
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 52"
20
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 58"
21
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
22
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'04"
23
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
24
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 1'06"
25
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
26
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
27
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
28
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
29
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 1'10"
32
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
33
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
34
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
35
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'30"
36
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 1'41"
37
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
38
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
op 2'03"
39
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'41"
40
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 2'49"
41
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 4'37"
42
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'44"
43
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 5'02"
44
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 5'31"
45
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 6'05"
46
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
48
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
49
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
50
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
51
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
52
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
54
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
55
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
56
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
57
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
60
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
61
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
62
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'22"
63
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 8'09"
64
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 8'18"
65
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
66
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
67
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
69
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 9'22"
71
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'32"
73
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
74
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
75
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
79
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
81
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
82
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
83
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
85
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 10'16"
86
Mike Terpstra
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
87
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
88
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
89
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
90
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 11'28"
91
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 11'39"
92
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12'02"
93
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'04"
94
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
op 15'04"
95
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 16'43"
96
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
97
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
99
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
DNF
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
DNF
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
DNF
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
DNF
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
DNF
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
DNF
Romain Lemarchand
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Matej Mohoric
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
DNF
Danny Pate
Team Sky
DNF
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
DNF
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Kevin Reza
FDJ
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
DNF
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
DNF
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
DNF
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
DNF
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
DNF
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
DNF
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Marc de Maar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst