En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Uitslag
1
Danilo Di Luca
Liquigas
6u37'24"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
op 3"
3
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
4
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
5
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
op 6"
6
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 7"
7
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Fondital
op 9"
8
Matthias Kessler
Astana
z.t
9
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Saunier Duval
z.t
10
Kim Kirchen
Team T-Mobile
z.t
11
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
12
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
z.t
13
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
14
Benoît Salmon
Agritubel
op 15"
15
John Gadret
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
16
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
17
Riccardo Riccò
Saunier Duval
op 20"
18
Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
19
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
20
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
21
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC
z.t
22
Manuele Mori
Saunier Duval
op 25"
23
Yaroslav Popovych
Discovery Channel
op 28"
24
Gilberto Simoni
Saunier Duval
op 31"
25
Serhiy Honchar
Team T-Mobile
op 35"
26
Jelle Vanendert
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
op 40"
27
Alberto Contador Velasco
Discovery Channel
op 50"
28
Patrik Sinkewitz
Team T-Mobile
z.t
29
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
op 1'02"
30
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
31
Francesco Bellotti
Crédit Agricole
op 1'12"
32
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 1'13"
33
Rémi Pauriol
Crédit Agricole
op 1'21"
34
Thomas Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
35
Bernhard Kohl
Gerolsteiner
z.t
36
Cadel Evans
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
37
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
38
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
40
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Discovery Channel
z.t
41
Cristian Moreni
Cofidis
op 1'24"
42
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
z.t
43
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
op 1'33"
44
Christophe Moreau
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
45
Alexander Kolobnev
Team CSC
op 1'36"
46
Andy Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
47
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
48
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Barloworld
z.t
49
Josep Jufre Pou
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
50
Wim Vanhuffel
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
51
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana
z.t
52
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Barloworld
z.t
53
Karsten Kroon
Team CSC
z.t
54
Axel Merckx
Team T-Mobile
z.t
55
Thomas Lövkvist
Française des Jeux
z.t
56
Johan Vansummeren
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
57
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
z.t
58
Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero
Barloworld
z.t
59
Vladimir Gusev
Discovery Channel
op 1'46"
60
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
z.t
61
Alessandro Spezialetti
Liquigas
op 1'55"
62
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
op 2'27"
63
Maxime Monfort
Cofidis
z.t
64
Mirko Celestino
Team Milram
z.t
65
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
66
Cédric Vasseur
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
67
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
68
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
69
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Agritubel
z.t
70
Laurent Lefevre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
71
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
z.t
72
Andrea Noè
Liquigas
z.t
73
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Saunier Duval
z.t
74
Mikhail Ignatyev
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 2'59"
75
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne
op 3'26"
76
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
op 5'06"
77
Christopher Horner
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
78
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
op 5'25"
79
Laurent Brochard
Bouygues Telecom
op 7'19"
80
Rik Verbrugghe
Cofidis
z.t
81
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Saunier Duval
z.t
82
Rémy Di Gregorio
Française des Jeux
z.t
83
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
84
Michael Rogers
Team T-Mobile
z.t
85
Christian Vandevelde
Team CSC
op 8'31"
86
Alexander Efimkin
Barloworld
z.t
87
Sylwester Szmyd
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
88
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 9'30"
89
Unai Etxebarria Arana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'13"
90
Salvatore Commesso
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 15'09"
91
Mirco Lorenzetto
Team Milram
z.t
92
Oliver Zaugg
Gerolsteiner
z.t
93
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
z.t
94
Carlo Scognamiglio
Team Milram
z.t
95
Morris Possoni
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
96
Serge Pauwels
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
97
Manuel Calvente Corbas
Agritubel
z.t
98
Jens Voigt
Team CSC
z.t
99
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
100
Sylvain Calzati
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
101
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
102
Antonio Colom Mas
Astana
z.t
103
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
104
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Discovery Channel
z.t
105
Theo Eltink
Rabobank
z.t
106
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
107
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
Cofidis
z.t
108
Yoann Le Boulanger
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
109
Sergey Yakovlev
Astana
z.t
110
Vasili Kiryienka
Tinkoff Credit Systems
z.t
111
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
112
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Saunier Duval
z.t
113
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
114
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
z.t
115
Steven Kleynen
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
z.t
Igor Abakoumov
Astana
DNF
Elio Aggiano
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Michael Albasini
Liquigas
DNF
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Team Milram
DNF
Aivaras Baranauskas
Agritubel
DNF
Michael Barry
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Jan Boven
Rabobank
DNF
Christophe Brandt
Predictor - Lotto
DNF
Jon Bru Pascal
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
DNF
Dario David Cioni
Predictor - Lotto
DNF
Edward Clancy
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Johan Coenen
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Daniele Contrini
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Ryan Cox
Barloworld
DNF
Scott Davis
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Discovery Channel
DNF
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Saunier Duval
DNF
Christophe Edaleine
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Addy Engels
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Francesco Failli
Liquigas
DNF
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
DNF
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
DNF
Markus Fothen
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Thomas Frei
Astana
DNF
Frédéric Gabriel
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Simon Gerrans
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Pieter Ghyllebert
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Andriy Grivko
Team Milram
DNF
Adam Hansen
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Bobby Julich
Team CSC
DNF
Matej Jurco
Team Milram
DNF
Mads Kaggestad
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Tim Klinger
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Jan Kuyckx
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Christophe Le Mével
Crédit Agricole
DNF
David Loosli
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Julien Loubet
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Paul Manning
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Thierry Marichal
Française des Jeux
DNF
Ruggero Marzoli
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
Agritubel
DNF
Pieter Mertens
Predictor - Lotto
DNF
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Discovery Channel
DNF
Fabien Patanchon
Française des Jeux
DNF
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Benoît Poilvet
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Erki Pütsep
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Sven Renders
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Didier Rous
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
DNF
Hugo Sabido
Barloworld
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Sebastian Schwager
Team Milram
DNF
Alexander Serov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Nico Sijmens
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Tom Stubbe
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Tadej Valjavec
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Markus Zberg
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Benny De Schrooder
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Jurgen Van Goolen
Discovery Channel
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst