En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Uitslag
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
6u21'32"
2
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
3
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
4
Patrik Sinkewitz
Team T-Mobile
z.t
5
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
6
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
7
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
8
Christopher Horner
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
9
Danilo Di Luca
Liquigas
op 4"
10
Ivan Basso
Team CSC
op 7"
11
Andrey Kashechkin
Liberty Seguros - Würth
op 12"
12
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
op 24"
13
David Etxebarria Alkorta
Liberty Seguros - Würth
op 28"
14
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
op 29"
15
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 31"
16
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
z.t
17
Andriy Grivko
Team Milram
z.t
18
Karsten Kroon
Team CSC
z.t
19
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
20
Thomas Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
21
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Barloworld
z.t
22
Gilberto Simoni
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 45"
23
Iban Mayo Diez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 47"
24
Matthias Kessler
Team T-Mobile
op 51"
25
Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero
Barloworld
op 57"
26
Giuliano Figueras
Lampre - Fondital
op 1'18"
27
Francesco Bellotti
Crédit Agricole
op 1'21"
28
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
29
Gorazd Stangelj
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
30
Alexandre Vinokourov
Liberty Seguros - Würth
op 1'31"
31
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Cofidis
z.t
32
Stefano Garzelli
Liquigas
op 2'13"
33
Axel Merckx
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 4'29"
34
Didier Rous
Bouygues Telecom
op 4'33"
35
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
36
Ruben Lobato Elvira
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
37
Vladimir Gusev
Discovery Channel
z.t
38
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
39
Eddy Mazzoleni
Team T-Mobile
z.t
40
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Björn Leukemans
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
42
Serge Baguet
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
43
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
44
Jörg Jaksche
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
45
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Saunier Duval - Prodir
op 5'26"
46
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
op 6'58"
47
Pietro Caucchioli
Crédit Agricole
op 7'31"
48
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
z.t
49
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
op 9'53"
50
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 10'51"
51
Jens Voigt
Team CSC
z.t
52
Christophe Moreau
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 11'00"
53
Beat Zberg
Gerolsteiner
z.t
54
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
z.t
55
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
56
Erik Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
57
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
58
Christophe Laurent
Agritubel
z.t
59
Walter Bénéteau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
60
Alexander Kolobnev
Rabobank
z.t
61
Johan Vansummeren
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
62
Steve Zampieri
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
63
Maxim Iglinsky
Team Milram
z.t
64
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
65
Cédric Vasseur
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
66
Christophe Brandt
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
67
Thomas Lövkvist
Française des Jeux
z.t
68
Mario Aerts
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
69
Rik Verbrugghe
Cofidis
z.t
70
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
71
Laurens ten Dam
Unibet.com
z.t
72
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
73
Matej Mugerli
Liquigas
z.t
74
José Bento Carvalho De Azevedo
Discovery Channel
z.t
75
Rémi Pauriol
Crédit Agricole
z.t
76
Tadej Valjavec
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
77
Thierry Marichal
Cofidis
z.t
78
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
z.t
79
Salvatore Commesso
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
80
Cadel Evans
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
81
Alberto Contador Velasco
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
82
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
83
Uros Murn
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
84
Evgeny Petrov
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
85
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
86
Benoît Salmon
Agritubel
z.t
87
Steve Morabito
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 16'36"
88
Benoît Joachim
Discovery Channel
op 17'25"
89
Maarten den Bakker
Team Milram
z.t
90
Johan Coenen
Unibet.com
z.t
91
Serge Pauwels
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
92
Christophe Le Mével
Crédit Agricole
z.t
93
Josep Jufre Pou
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
94
Antonio Colom Mas
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
z.t
95
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
96
Patrick Calcagni
Liquigas
z.t
97
Ryan Cox
Barloworld
z.t
98
Steven Kleynen
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
z.t
99
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
100
Michael Rogers
Team T-Mobile
z.t
101
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC
z.t
102
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
103
Addy Engels
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
104
Matej Jurco
Team Milram
z.t
105
Frédéric Finot
Française des Jeux
z.t
Joseba Albizu Lisazo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Andoni Aranaga Azkune
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Aivaras Baranauskas
Agritubel
DNF
Koen Barbé
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Discovery Channel
DNF
Frédéric Bessy
Cofidis
DNF
Freddy Bichot
Française des Jeux
DNF
Manuel Calvente Corbas
Agritubel
DNF
Andy Cappelle
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
DNF
Matteo Carrara
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Angel Castresana del Val
Unibet.com
DNF
Anthony Charteau
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Stef Clement
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Nicolas Crosbie
Agritubel
DNF
Philip Deignan
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Christophe Detilloux
Française des Jeux
DNF
Bart Dockx
Davitamon-Lotto
DNF
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Agritubel
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Unai Etxebarria Arana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mauro Facci
Barloworld
DNF
Thomas Fothen
Gerolsteiner
DNF
John Gadret
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
DNF
Carlos Garcia Quesada
Unibet.com
DNF
José Antonio Garrido Lima
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Koldo Gil Perez
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
José Angel Gomez Marchanté
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Agritubel
DNF
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Torsten Hiekmann
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Tiaan Kannemeyer
Barloworld
DNF
Kim Kirchen
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Bernhard Kohl
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Gustav Erik Larsson
Française des Jeux
DNF
Jean-Claude Lebeau
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
Peter Luttenberger
Team CSC
DNF
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
Agritubel
DNF
Guennadi Mikhailov
Discovery Channel
DNF
Cristian Moreni
Cofidis
DNF
Daniel Musiol
Team Milram
DNF
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
DNF
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Unibet.com
DNF
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Luis Pérez
DNF
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Benoît Poilvet
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
DNF
Matthé Pronk
Unibet.com
DNF
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
DNF
José Antonio Redondo Ramos
Astana
DNF
Jens Renders
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Sven Renders
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
Franck Renier
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
DNF
Matthias Russ
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Hugo Sabido
Barloworld
DNF
Fabio Sacchi
Team Milram
DNF
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
DNF
Hubert Schwab
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Carlo Scognamiglio
Team Milram
DNF
Jean-Paul Simon
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC
DNF
Tom Southam
Barloworld
DNF
Alessandro Spezialetti
Liquigas
DNF
Matthieu Sprick
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Erwin Thijs
Unibet.com
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Discovery Channel
DNF
Christian Vandevelde
Team CSC
DNF
James Vanlandschoot
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
DNF
Johan Verstrepen
Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Nicolas Vogondy
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
DNF
Steffen Wesemann
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Frederik Willems
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Markus Zberg
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Thomas Ziegler
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Unibet.com
DNF
Wesley Van Der Linden
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst