En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Uitslag
1
Frank Vandenbroucke
Cofidis
6u25'36"
2
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 30"
3
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
op 41"
4
Michele Bartoli
Mapei - Quick Step
op 44"
5
Paolo Bettini
Mapei - Quick Step
op 54"
6
Niki Aebersold
Rabobank
op 1'05"
7
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
8
Oscar Camenzind
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
op 1'06"
9
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
10
Laurent Roux
Casino
z.t
11
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
12
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
13
Marco Velo
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 1'08"
14
Davide Rebellin
Team Polti
op 1'09"
15
Giuliano Figueras
Mapei - Quick Step
op 1'16"
16
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
op 3'07"
17
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
op 8'00"
18
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
z.t
19
Cédric Vasseur
Crédit Agricole
z.t
20
Stefano Garzelli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
21
Vladislav Bobrik
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
z.t
22
Beat Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
23
Tyler Hamilton
US Postal Service
z.t
24
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
op 8'01"
25
Massimiliano Gentili
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
26
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
27
François Simon
Crédit Agricole
z.t
28
Gabriele Missaglia
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
op 8'02"
29
Riccardo Forconi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
30
Paolo Savoldelli
Saeco - Cannondale
z.t
31
Jean-Cyril Robin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
32
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
33
Mauro Gianetti
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
34
Luca Scinto
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
35
Richard Virenque
Team Polti
z.t
36
Gianni Faresin
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
37
Pascal Chanteur
Casino
op 8'03"
38
Bart Voskamp
TVM - Farm Frites
op 8'04"
39
Santiago Blanco Gil
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
40
Jörg Jaksche
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
41
Unai Osa Eizaguirre
Banesto
z.t
42
Abraham Olano Manzano
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
43
Peter Meinert Nielsen
US Postal Service
op 8'05"
44
Geert Verheyen
Lotto - Mobistar
op 8'06"
45
Franco Ballerini
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
46
Pavel Padrnos
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
z.t
47
Andrea Peron (1)
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 8'07"
48
Maximilian Sciandri
La Française des Jeux
z.t
49
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 8'12"
50
Axel Merckx
Mapei - Quick Step
op 8'13"
51
Massimo Codol
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
op 8'29"
52
Christopher Jenner
Crédit Agricole
op 14'05"
53
Andrea Noè
Mapei - Quick Step
op 17'30"
54
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service
z.t
55
Serhiy Honchar
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
op 17'31"
56
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto - Mobistar
op 22'00"
57
Kurt Van Lancker
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
58
Fabien De Waele
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
59
Davy Daniels
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
60
Fabrice Gougot
Casino
z.t
61
Sebastien Demarbaix
Lotto - Mobistar
op 22'01"
62
Lylian Lebreton
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
63
Jurgen Guns
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
64
Charles Guilbert
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
65
Stive Vermaut
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
66
Ruben Galvan Manchon
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
67
Peter Wuyts
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
68
Dominique Rault
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
69
Xavier Jan
La Française des Jeux
z.t
70
David Latasa Lasa
Banesto
z.t
71
Alexei Sivakov
Big Mat-Auber 93
z.t
Daniel Atienza Urendez
Team Polti
DNF
Lauri Aus
Casino
DNF
Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Candido Barbosa
Banesto
DNF
Mauro Bartoli
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Wladimir Belli
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Frédéric Bessy
Casino
DNF
Chris Boardman
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Ruggero Borghi
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DNF
Paolo Bossoni
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Franck Bouyer
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
DNF
Marzio Bruseghin
Banesto
DNF
Maurizio Caravaggio
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Filippo Casagrande
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DNF
Dylan Casey
US Postal Service
DNF
Stefano Cattai
Team Polti
DNF
Oscar Cavagnis
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Gabriele Colombo
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Michele Coppolillo
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Mirco Crepaldi
Team Polti
DNF
Frédéric Delalande
Crédit Agricole
DNF
David Delrieu
Casino
DNF
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNF
Massimo Donati
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DNF
Alberto Elli
Team Deutsche Telekom
DNF
Fabiano Fontanelli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Francesco Frattini
Team Deutsche Telekom
DNF
Dario Frigo
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
David Garcia Dapena
LA Pecol- Calbrita
DNF
David George
US Postal Service
DNF
José Javier Gomez Gonzalo
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Álvaro González de Galdeano
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Stéphane Goubert
Team Polti
DNF
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Patrice Halgand
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Bo Hamburger
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom
DNF
Roberto Heras Hernandez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Stéphane Heulot
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Danilo Hondo
Team Deutsche Telekom
DNF
Franz Hotz
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Rolf Huser
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Sergueï Ivanov
TVM - Farm Frites
DNF
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
Banesto
DNF
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service
DNF
Bobby Julich
Cofidis
DNF
Andrei Kivilev
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Andreas Klöden
Team Deutsche Telekom
DNF
Vitali Kokorine
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Michel Lafis
TVM - Farm Frites
DNF
Yvon Ledanois
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Laurent Lefevre
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Massimiliano Lelli
Cofidis
DNF
Marc Lotz
Rabobank
DNF
Laurent Madouas
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Fabio Malberti
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Banesto
DNF
Ernesto Manchon Sanchez
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Cristiano Mancini
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Luca Mazzanti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Roland Meier
Cofidis
DNF
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
DNF
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
DNF
Alexandre Moos
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Anthony Morin
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Harald Morscher
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Javier Ochoa Palacios
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Gian Mario Ortenzi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
DNF
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre
Banesto
DNF
Sergei Outschakov
TVM - Farm Frites
DNF
Luis Pérez Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Roberto Petito
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Mariano Piccoli
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNF
Germano Pierdomenico
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Oscar Pozzi
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Igor Pugaci
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Daniel Ribera
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Bjarne Riis
Team Deutsche Telekom
DNF
Christophe Rinero
Cofidis
DNF
Gines Salmeron Martinez
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
DNF
Benoît Salmon
Casino
DNF
Cristian Salvato
Team Polti
DNF
Cyril Saugrain
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Francesco Secchiari
Saeco - Cannondale
DNF
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
DNF
Alexandr Shefer
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Filippo Simeoni
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Cesar Solaun Solana
Banesto
DNF
Tobias Steinhauser
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Guido Trenti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Guido Trentin
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
DNF
Alain Turicchia
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
DNF
Jonathan Vaughters
US Postal Service
DNF
Johan Verstrepen
Lampre - Daikin - Colnago
DNF
Alexandre Vinokourov
Casino
DNF
Steve De Wolf
Cofidis
DNF
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
DNF
Geert Van Bondt
TVM - Farm Frites
DNF
Miquel van Kessel
TVM - Farm Frites
DNF
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
DNF
Martin van Steen
TVM - Farm Frites
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst