En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Uitslag
1
Michele Bartoli
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
7u09'45"
2
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
op 8"
3
Gabriele Colombo
Batik - Del Monte
op 21"
4
Luc Leblanc
Team Polti
op 22"
5
Maximilian Sciandri
La Française des Jeux
op 27"
6
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - GB
z.t
7
Beat Zberg
Mercatone Uno - Wega
z.t
8
Marco Pantani
Mercatone Uno - Wega
z.t
9
Laurent Madouas
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
10
Mauro Gianetti
La Française des Jeux
z.t
11
Evgueni Berzin
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
12
Stefano Della Santa
Mercatone Uno - Wega
z.t
13
Pascal Herve
Festina - Lotus
z.t
14
Richard Virenque
Festina - Lotus
z.t
15
Francesco Casagrande
Saeco - Estro
z.t
16
Axel Merckx
Team Polti
z.t
17
Claudio Chiappucci
Asics - CGA
z.t
18
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
19
Laurent Roux
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
20
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
21
Erik Breukink
Rabobank
z.t
22
Chris Boardman
GAN
op 31"
23
Benoît Salmon
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
24
Michele Coppolillo
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
25
Davide Rebellin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
26
Enrico Zaina
Asics - CGA
z.t
27
Dirk Baldinger
Team Polti
z.t
28
Bjarne Riis
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 36"
29
Davide Casarotto
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
30
Andrea Ferrigato
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
31
Scott Sunderland(1)
GAN
op 40"
32
Luc Roosen
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
33
Andrea Noè
Asics - CGA
op 42"
34
Stéphane Heulot
La Française des Jeux
op 51"
35
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - GB
op 54"
36
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
37
Laurent Dufaux
Festina - Lotus
op 1'03"
38
Bo Hamburger
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
39
Vjatjeslav Djavanian
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
op 1'10"
40
Alberto Elli
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
41
Alex Zülle
O.N.C.E.
op 1'43"
42
Stefano Garzelli
Mercatone Uno - Wega
op 1'47"
43
Maarten den Bakker
TVM - Farm Frites
op 1'52"
44
Angelo Lecchi
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 1'57"
45
Cyril Saugrain
Cofidis
op 2'15"
46
Patrick Jonker
Rabobank
op 3'21"
47
Alexandre Moos
Saeco - Estro
op 4'05"
48
Paolo Lanfranchi
Mapei - GB
op 5'27"
49
Gabriele Missaglia
Mapei - GB
z.t
50
Jean-Cyril Robin
US Postal Service
z.t
51
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 5'40"
52
Dmitri Konyshev
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
op 7'09"
53
Francesco Frattini
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
54
Alessandro Bertolini
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
55
Andrei Teteriouk
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
56
Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno - Wega
z.t
57
Rodolfo Massi
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
58
Geert Verheyen
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
59
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
60
Tony Rominger
Cofidis
z.t
61
Filippo Simeoni
Asics - CGA
z.t
62
Joona Laukka
Festina - Lotus
z.t
63
Alexei Sivakov
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
64
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
z.t
65
Alberto Volpi
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
66
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - GB
z.t
67
Peter Meinert Nielsen
US Postal Service
z.t
68
Bruno Cenghialta
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
69
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Banesto
z.t
70
Johan Bruyneel
Rabobank
op 7'12"
71
Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
72
Santiago Blanco Gil
Banesto
z.t
73
Bruno Thibout
Cofidis
z.t
74
Andrea Peron (1)
La Française des Jeux
z.t
75
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
76
Marcelino Garcia Alonso
O.N.C.E.
z.t
77
Maurizio Fondriest
Cofidis
op 7'15"
78
Felice Puttini
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
79
José Maria Jimenez Sastre
Banesto
op 9'30"
80
Gilles Bouvard
Festina - Lotus
op 10'02"
81
Rolf Järmann
Casino - C'est votre équipe
op 10'20"
82
Gérard Rué
GAN
z.t
83
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
z.t
84
Christian Henn
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
85
Oscar Pellicioli
Mercatone Uno - Wega
z.t
86
Roberto Pistore
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
87
Fabio Baldato
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
88
David Etxebarria Alkorta
O.N.C.E.
op 10'40"
89
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E.
z.t
90
Sergueï Ivanov
TVM - Farm Frites
op 11'42"
91
Jürgen Werner
Refin - Mobilvetta
op 15'55"
92
Michael Blaudzun
Rabobank
z.t
93
Mirko Gualdi
Team Polti
z.t
94
Bobby Julich
Cofidis
z.t
95
Frank Corvers
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
96
Daren Baker
US Postal Service
z.t
97
Marco Saligari
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
98
Francisque Teyssier
GAN
z.t
99
Christophe Moreau
Festina - Lotus
z.t
100
Jose-Roberto Sierra Aguerro
O.N.C.E.
z.t
101
Prudencio Indurain Larraya
Banesto
z.t
102
Mario Aerts
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
103
Michel Lafis
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
104
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
105
Michael Andersson
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
106
Armin Meier
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
107
Tyler Hamilton
US Postal Service
z.t
108
Georg Totschnig
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
109
Xavier Jan
La Française des Jeux
z.t
110
Tobias Steinhauser
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
111
Sergio Previtali
Scrigno - Gaerne
op 18'25"
112
Amilcare Tronca
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst