En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Uitslag
1
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
7u10'00"
2
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 34"
3
Steven Rooks
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
4
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1'16"
5
Luc Roosen
Histor - Sigma
z.t
6
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
op 1'20"
7
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
8
Gert-Jan Theunisse
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
9
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
10
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
z.t
11
Peter WInnen
Buckler
z.t
12
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
z.t
13
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
14
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
15
Robert Millar
Z
z.t
16
Stephen Roche
Histor - Sigma
z.t
17
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
18
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 2'33"
19
Ronan Pensec
Z
z.t
20
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
21
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
22
Steve Bauer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 6'03"
23
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
24
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba
z.t
25
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
z.t
26
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
z.t
27
Rolf Gölz
Buckler
z.t
28
Rudy Verdonck
Lotto - Superclub
op 7'44"
29
John Talen
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
30
Phil Anderson
TVM - Yoko
z.t
31
Rolf Järmann
Frank - Toyo
z.t
32
Johan Bruyneel
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
33
Fabrice Philipot
Castorama
z.t
34
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
35
Jerome Simon
Z
z.t
36
Jacques Decrion
BH - Amaya Seguros
z.t
37
Jean-Claude Bagot
R.M.O.
z.t
38
Jan Siemons
TVM - Yoko
z.t
39
Franco Vona
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
40
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
41
Maurizio Fondriest
Del Tongo
z.t
42
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
z.t
43
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
44
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
op 9'11"
45
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
46
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
47
Paul Haghedooren
Histor - Sigma
z.t
48
Werner Stutz
Frank - Toyo
z.t
49
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
50
Gerhard Zadrobilek
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
51
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
52
Benny Van Brabant
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
53
Adrie van der Poel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
54
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
55
Jan Van Camp
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
56
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
57
Alexandre Troubine
Alfa Lum
z.t
58
Jan Wijnants
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
59
Jos Haex
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
60
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
TVM - Yoko
z.t
61
Benny Heylen
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
62
Noel Szostek
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
63
Laurent Biondi
Histor - Sigma
z.t
64
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
65
Frank Van Den Abeele
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
66
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
67
Thomas Dürst
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
68
Frédéric Brun (1)
R.M.O.
z.t
69
Atle Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
70
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
71
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
72
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
z.t
73
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
74
Enrico Zaina
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
75
Jure Pavlic
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
76
Denis Roux
Toshiba
z.t
77
Patrice Esnault
BH - Amaya Seguros
z.t
78
Gerard Veldscholten
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
79
Camillo Passera
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
80
Patrick Jacobs
TVM - Yoko
z.t
81
Franco Ballerini
Del Tongo
z.t
82
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
z.t
83
Pascal Simon
Castorama
z.t
84
Javier Murguialday Chasco
BH - Amaya Seguros
z.t
85
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
86
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Banesto
z.t
87
Bruno Cornillet
Z
z.t
88
Marino Amadori
Del Tongo
z.t
89
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
90
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
91
Daniel Steiger
Frank - Toyo
z.t
92
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
93
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
94
Laudelino Cubino
BH - Amaya Seguros
z.t
95
Victor Gonzalo Guirao
Banesto
z.t
96
Urs Zimmermann
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
97
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
98
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Yoko
z.t
99
Luca Gelfi
Del Tongo
z.t
100
Michael Wilson
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
101
Roberto Gusmeroli
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
102
Kim Andersen
Z
z.t
103
Marco Lietti
Ariostea
z.t
104
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
z.t
105
Rodolfo Massi
Ariostea
z.t
106
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
107
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
108
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
109
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Banesto
z.t
110
Rudy Rogiers
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
op 11'10"
111
Roger Nathan Dahlberg
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 12'51"
112
Scott Sunderland(1)
TVM - Yoko
op 15'28"
113
Henri Abadie
Z
z.t
114
Dominique Arnaud
Banesto
op 16'40"
115
Fabian Fuchs
Buckler
z.t
116
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
117
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
118
Brian Walton
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 18'30"
119
Norman Alvis
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
120
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
121
Uwe Ampler
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst