En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Uitslag
1
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
6u42'00"
2
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
3
Robert Millar
Fagor - MBK
z.t
4
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 34"
5
Sean Kelly
Kas - Canal 10
op 45"
6
Luc Roosen
Roland
z.t
7
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
z.t
8
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
9
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
10
Martin Earley
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
11
Michael Wilson
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
12
Moreno Argentin
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
13
Frederic Vichot
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
14
Brian Holm
Roland
z.t
15
Fons De Wolf
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
16
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
17
Dominique Gaigne
Toshiba
z.t
18
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
19
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
20
Eric Boyer
Systeme U
z.t
21
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
22
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
23
Serge Demierre
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
24
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
25
Bruno Hürlimann
Cyndarella - Isotonic
z.t
26
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
27
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
28
Franco Vona
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
29
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
30
Pascal Simon
Systeme U
z.t
31
Denis Roux
Z - Peugeot
z.t
32
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
33
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
34
Michel Bibollet
R.M.O.
z.t
35
Acacio Da Silva
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
36
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
op 50"
37
Erik Breukink
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
38
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
39
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
op 1'02"
40
Bernard Chesneau
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
op 7'10"
41
Fabian Fuchs
Cyndarella - Isotonic
z.t
42
Jaanus Kuum
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
43
John Talen
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
44
Mauro Gianetti
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 8'16"
45
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
46
Johnny Broers
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
47
Stefan Morjean
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
48
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
49
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
50
Francesco Cesarini
Ariostea
z.t
51
Luc Ronsse
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
52
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
53
Rolf Järmann
Cyndarella - Isotonic
z.t
54
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
55
Eric Caritoux
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
56
Ludwig Wijnants
Sigma - Fina
z.t
57
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
58
Peter Roes
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
59
Bruno Bruyère
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
60
Frank Hoste
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
61
Beat Breu
Cyndarella - Isotonic
z.t
62
Peter Harings
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
63
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
64
Alberto Volpi
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
65
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
66
Jesper Skibby
Roland
z.t
67
Roque de la Cruz Martinez
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 14'31"
68
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst